Results Home

NENSA Point Standings

# of Athletes Ranked: 157

Period:
Gender:
 

Plc NENSA
ID
Name Class Nensa
Pts
Best Club City, ST
1 19856 Caitlin Patterson SR 56.41 49.48 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
2 19981 Erika Flowers SR 62.13 52.10 Belgrade, MT
3 5264 Heather Mooney U23 73.60 64.78 Middlebury College Ski Team Peru, VT
4 8063 Kaitlynn Miller SR 74.19 47.69 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
5 29020 Annika Taylor U23 86.44 52.10 UNH Ski Team Truckee, CA
6 7792 Corey Stock U23 96.91 82.99 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH
7 8010 Hallie Grossman U23 119.87 88.25 Bates South Burlington, VT
8 20523 Carly Wynn U23 125.28 116.44 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH
9 10611 Leah Brams J1 125.45 116.31 Cambridge Sports Union Belmont, MA
10 10264 MacKenzie Rizio J1 126.78 113.03 Stratton Mountain School Wilmington, VT
11 20724 Nina Armstrong J1 130.96 118.79 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Lake Placid, NY
12 7662 Hannah Benson OJ 132.76 111.28 Williams Outing Club Jackson, NH
13 6646 Annavitte Rand OJ 136.82 131.64 UNH Ski Team Richmond, VT
14 26416 Kaelyn Woods J1 140.63 130.59 Maine Winter Sports Center New Gloucester, ME
15 7069 Hannah Miller U23 144.36 95.63 Bowdoin College Ski Team Elmore, VT
16 25786 Jessa Fogel OJ 145.84 135.25 Dartmouth Ski Team Bow, NH
17 24849 Tegan Thorley J1 146.57 142.60 Stratton Mountain School Londonderry, VT
18 30932 Haley Piske U23 149.85 133.48 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
19 33339 laura leclair J1 150.47 129.57 Chelsea, Qc
20 31350 Carmen Bango J1 155.31 150.57 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
21 30931 Mary O'Connell U23 156.20 125.73 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
22 29919 Sarah Nadeau J1 156.35 141.20 Blackwater Nordic Ski Club Hopkinton, NH
23 19968 Tara Humphries OJ 156.39 121.18 Bates North Yarmouth, ME
24 11058 Hannah W. Smith U23 163.49 151.23 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
25 30929 Emily Larson U23 164.15 135.50 UNH Ski Team Boulder , CO
26 6126 Halie Lange OJ 166.49 141.46 Bates Brattleboro, VT
27 20030 Ana Witkowski J1 166.75 155.14 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
28 34396 Madeline Leopold U23 168.42 159.05 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Pawling, NY
29 24982 Erin Perryman U23 169.00 143.85 St. Lawrence Univ. West Lebanon, NH
30 30928 Claire Galvin U23 169.35 142.02 UNH Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
31 5037 Olivia Meyerson U23 169.51 136.64 Williams Outing Club Concord, MA
32 8179 Cate Brams OJ 170.57 162.94 Middlebury College Ski Team Belmont, MA
33 7961 Alexandra Cobb J1 172.23 163.07 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
34 25320 Kathryn Mulcahy U23 173.63 150.56 St. Lawrence Univ. Glens Falls, NY
35 8240 Molly Siegel U23 177.01 151.93 Dartmouth Ski Team Bethel, ME
36 35148 Ellie Hands OJ 178.02 165.25 Stillwater, MN
37 3702 Kathy Maddock M4 179.74 137.78 Cambridge Sports Union Wilton, NH
38 11061 Mae Chalmers J2 180.99 153.16 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
39 20488 Hadley Moreau OJ 182.41 173.56 Cambridge Sports Union Falmouth, ME
40 19086 Tessa Schrupp J1 182.60 169.50 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Gilford, NH
41 10566 Mikaela Paluszek OJ 183.07 167.42 Maine Winter Sports Center Fort Kent, ME
42 19418 Britta Clark U23 183.73 166.25 Bates Ripton, VT
43 20525 Tyra Wynn J1 185.95 145.05 Peru Nordic Masters Queensbury, NY
44 11078 Zoe Snow OJ 186.04 124.45 Dartmouth Ski Team Weston, MA
45 28112 Sonya Jampel J1 187.45 181.10 Cambridge Sports Union Newton, MA
46 33314 Leanne Weller J1 188.14 172.53 Chelsea, QC
47 33960 Amy Katz OJ 189.18 175.03 Bates Durango, CO
48 8460 Maddy Wendt SR 190.22 156.13 Cambridge Sports Union Northampton, MA
49 7972 Pippin Evarts J1 190.78 151.64 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
50 30797 Lydia Streinz U23 193.00 179.02 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Hersey, Me
51 7429 Orli Schwartz J1 193.23 176.79 Craftsbury Nordic Middlesex, VT
52 10889 Kirsten Miller J2 197.67 186.24 Norwich, VT
53 18603 Katrin O'Grady J1 198.80 174.38 Cambridge Sports Union Sherborn, MA
54 7040 Alexandra Jospe M1 198.91 164.53 Cambridge Sports Union Newton, MA
55 29472 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur U23 202.45 162.76 Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges, QC
56 28845 Hilary Saucy U23 202.71 167.75 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Harleysville, PA
57 11059 Rebecca Smith OJ 203.69 153.22 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
58 24248 Sarah Becker U23 206.17 169.83 yarmouth, me
59 5949 Shannon Nadeau OJ 207.51 187.90 UNH Ski Team Hopkinton, NH
60 26884 Elizabeth Martin OJ 209.52 196.07 BNS Acceleration Project Freeport, ME
61 18613 Amy Bruce OJ 210.91 206.76 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Underhill, VT
62 33218 Avery Ellis J1 211.45 206.55 Craftsbury Nordic Montgomery Center, VT
63 10496 Grace Smith J1 211.49 198.56 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Williamstown, MA
64 26851 Charlotte Gross U23 211.50 192.57 Dartmouth Ski Team SURRY, NH
65 31001 Lucy Hochschartner J1 216.59 182.77 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Lake Placid, NY
66 30208 Lily Koffman J1 216.67 187.60 Orono, ME
67 25950 Olivia Cuneo BKL 218.05 199.30 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Wiliston, VT
68 27626 Meg Yoder OJ 218.97 203.41 Cambridge Sports Union Concord, MA
69 31116 Sophie Hodges J1 220.95 216.53 Stratton Mountain School Cornwall, VT
70 28158 Gabrielle Vandendries J2 221.82 163.33 Cambridge Sports Union Chestnut Hill, MA
71 10145 Talia Seltzer J1 223.31 207.03 Cambridge Sports Union Sudbury, MA
72 23931 Maile Sapp OJ 223.33 196.43 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
73 33607 Madison Ekey OJ 226.68 198.74 Bates Lewiston, ME
74 30634 Rachel Slimovitch J1 226.82 213.99 Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Williston, VT
75 23439 Clara Cousins OJ 228.81 218.66 Cambridge Sports Union Lincoln, MA
76 6818 Dana Hatton OJ 229.94 205.69 St. Lawrence Univ. Cape Elizabeth, ME
77 18858 Callie Young J2 230.10 188.08 Craftsbury Nordic Jay, VT
78 32436 Katherine Andy J1 231.67 209.55 E3 Sports Performance Nordic Concord, NH
79 32131 Hannah Streinz OJ 233.82 175.82 Maine Winter Sports Center Hersey, Me
80 30226 SAMANTHA PIERCE OJ 234.08 214.21 Maine Winter Sports Center NEW GLOUCESTER, Me
81 18876 Danielle Laird J1 234.23 214.68 Mountain Top Nordic Ski Club Chittenden, VT
82 29406 Michaela Frias U23 238.89 224.69 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, CO
83 19359 Mackenzie Hitchcock U23 240.44 191.00 Colby Nordic Ski Team Waterville, ME
84 34519 Emma Barnes OJ 241.10 223.66 Amherst, WI
85 19702 Mary Kretchmer J1 242.58 195.19 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Wolfeboro, NH
86 23898 Katherine Chenail U23 243.55 207.79 Colby Nordic Ski Team Williamstown, MA
87 28399 Lauren Kaija J1 246.37 233.82 Woodstock Nordic Runners Reading, VT
88 32433 Abby Kaija J1 246.50 218.20 Woodstock Nordic Runners Reading, VT
89 7674 Lillian Fisher J2 246.57 229.51 Stratton Mountain School Brattleboro, VT
90 28949 Erin Waters J1 248.01 232.70 E3 Sports Performance Nordic concord, nh
91 19137 Janelle Deneau J1 249.10 227.28 Cambridge Sports Union Bedford, MA
92 27931 Phoebe Sweet J2 250.11 188.24 Craftsbury Nordic Waterbury Center, VT
93 29463 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo U23 251.51 198.38 Saint-Bruno, QC
94 25645 Cally Braun OJ 252.09 198.41 Dartmouth Ski Team Charlotte, VT
95 27018 Eliana Mallory OJ 254.92 234.87 Dartmouth Ski Team Aspen, CO
96 32434 Alicyn Skahen J1 256.37 232.70 Westford, MA
97 32147 India Harvey OJ 257.37 237.90 St. Lawrence Univ. Waterbury , VT
98 30786 Lucy Alexander J1 259.26 223.78 Maine Winter Sports Center Yarmouth, ME
99 11025 Alice Hotopp U23 259.74 219.41 Colby Nordic Ski Team Waterville, ME
100 28146 Madeline Rieders J2 260.37 224.05 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
101 28145 Hannah Rieders J2 261.30 213.80 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
102 33353 Marilie Samson U23 262.35 237.66 St-Jean Chrysostome, Qc
103 34461 Abigail Streinz BKL 262.99 196.17 Maine Winter Sports Center Hersey, Me
104 8165 Jenna Maddock U23 269.65 203.00 Williams Outing Club S. Berwick, ME
105 25442 Lizzy Landry OJ 269.66 242.96 St. Lawrence Univ. Portland, ME
106 33338 Rena Schwartz J2 271.44 243.44 Craftsbury Nordic Middlesex, Vt
107 10355 Abigail Grab J1 274.61 262.06 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Underhill, VT
108 28883 Chloe Boutelle U23 277.58 268.13 St Michaels College Brant Lake , NY
109 30218 Ellie Teare J1 278.80 266.26 Holderness Nordic Yarmouth, ME
110 33615 Gabrielle Farrell J2 280.82 243.28 Maine Winter Sports Center falmouth, me
111 11037 Isabel Cole J1 281.10 276.09 Cambridge Sports Union Chestnut Hill, MA
112 20354 Valentina Annunziata OJ 285.29 267.32 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Honeoye Falls, NY
113 26271 Leela Hornbach J1 285.99 251.32 Gould Academy Wilton, ME
114 34695 Vivian Hawkinson OJ 286.52 227.46 Colby Nordic Ski Team Salem, OR
115 6710 Shelby Aseltine U23 286.60 228.71 Wilton, ME
116 28754 Taren McGray U23 286.99 276.16 St. Lawrence Univ. Turner, ME
117 29858 Madeline Strasser J2 290.63 252.57 Stowe Nordic Club Waterbury Ctr, VT
118 19354 Elizabeth Duffy OJ 291.35 262.75 Holderness Nordic Jackson, NH
119 25660 Tatum Braun J1 293.93 286.27 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Charlotte, VT
120 11623 Perrin Milliken J2 297.68 248.64 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
121 29478 Evelyne Bellerose U23 300.91 275.27 Notre-Dame-des-Prairies, QC
122 31251 Elizabeth Cubberley U23 306.25 242.22 St Michaels College Colchester, VT
123 11006 Marika Massey-Bierman J2 314.94 275.01 Craftsbury Nordic Burlington, VT
124 25235 Anna Ramsey OJ 318.80 300.31 Colby Nordic Ski Team Woodstock, VT
125 24586 Lillian Naimie J1 319.28 267.53 Bow Nordic Bow, NH
126 33231 Catie Corrigan OJ 321.37 256.05 Canajoharie, NY
127 28543 Emily Perkins J1 323.49 257.77 Holderness Nordic Concord, MA
128 11071 Mehana Koch J2 332.60 295.50 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
129 23815 Anica Koontz Miller J2 341.71 321.46 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
130 25236 Kristin Ramsey J1 347.28 260.02 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
131 34684 Fiona Ahearne J1 348.49 267.93 Freeport, ME
132 30211 Sydney Michalak OJ 354.25 338.45 Peterborough, NH
133 20653 Julia Snyder OJ 357.91 324.57 Fairfax, VT
134 25555 Emily Nottonson J2 360.00 336.44 Cambridge Sports Union Acton, MA
135 25534 Johanna Bandler J2 360.29 337.03 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
136 19103 Ingrid Miller BKL 360.55 308.80 Norwich, VT
137 11101 Sophie Gerry J1 361.11 330.19 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Williamstown, MA
138 23271 Abby Wiseman J2 364.39 330.35 Holderness Nordic Williamstown, MA
139 26391 Eliza Blood J1 371.44 296.14 Hudson United Racing Team Queensbury, NY
140 25414 Sara Spencer J2 372.41 294.06 Ford Sayre Ascutney, VT
141 34884 Destiny Schultz OJ 381.39 267.49 St Michaels College Andover, MN
142 25661 Alison Spasyk J1 381.39 307.80 Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Williston, VT
143 27966 Anna Soderberg J1 395.28 351.12 Holderness Nordic Caribou, ME
144 30643 Sawyer Gardner OJ 396.92 367.10 Holderness Nordic PLYMOUTH, NH
145 23809 Brianna McKinley U23 410.11 367.83 St Michaels College Moultonborough, NH
146 10569 Micaela Flagg OJ 421.85 358.04 St Michaels College Wolfeboro, NH
147 29075 Margaret Lee J2 438.31 388.01 Kearsarge Nordic Springfield, NH
148 33012 Violet Cobb J2 440.96 359.75 Cambridge Sports Union Maynard, MA
149 31059 Gianna Trono J1 471.32 451.99 NE Nordic Fairfax, VT
150 18801 Emma Greenough OJ 473.99 423.43 St. Lawrence Univ. Meriden, NH
151 11467 Rachael Wells J1 487.49 461.16 Stowe Nordic Club Stowe, VT
152 10998 Summer Bishop J1 487.49 374.88 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Williston, VT
153 18556 Lydia Yoder J2 487.51 414.00 Cambridge Sports Union Concord, MA
154 30976 Adrienne Toof J1 545.26 507.14 NE Nordic East Fairfield, Vt
155 25543 Katherine Decker J2 595.39 549.05 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
156 34452 Alicia Cruz-Uribe M1 601.72 523.85 Cambridge Sports Union East Falmouth, MA
157 34782 Ella Redmond J2 630.47 483.32 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA