Results Home

Junior Olympic Qualifying Standings

# of Athletes Ranked: 95

Season:
Gender:
  Events:

Plc NENSA
ID
Name Class JOQ
Pts
Best Club City, ST Notes
1 7968 Katharine Ogden J1 82.86 71.41 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT AUTO (U18)
2 6729 Heidi Halvorsen OJ 96.70 74.46 Stowe, VT - 1 - U20-1
3 5264 Heather Mooney OJ 99.49 77.29 Middlebury College Ski Team Peru, VT AUTO Decline
4 31038 Stephanie Kirk OJ 112.50 89.28 UVM Ski Team Anchorage, AK AUTO Decline
5 7792 Corey Stock OJ 115.59 96.74 Dartmouth Ski Team Lincoln, MA AUTO Decline
6 8179 Cate Brams OJ 120.56 88.96 Cambridge Sports Union Belmont, MA - 2 - U20-2
7 33061 Katrin Larusson OJ 123.27 101.75 UNH Ski Team Truckee, CA Decline
8 11078 Zoe Snow J1 123.65 85.07 Cambridge Sports Union Weston, MA - 3 - U18-1
9 7446 Julia Kern J1 125.34 99.23 Cambridge Sports Union Waltham, MA - 4 - U18-2
10 33306 Olivia Amber OJ 126.39 106.72 Colby Nordic Ski Team Lake Nebagamon, WI Decline
11 7069 Hannah Miller OJ 128.90 110.72 Bowdoin College Ski Team Elmore, VT Decline
12 31146 Kelsey Phinney OJ 133.35 123.91 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury, VT AUTO (U20)
13 7662 Hannah Benson OJ 136.96 120.08 Williams Outing Club Jackson, NH - 5 - U20-3
14 24982 Erin Perryman OJ 141.72 122.70 St. Lawrence Univ. West Lebanon, NH - 6 - U20-4
15 25205 Sadie James OJ 142.76 112.20 Bates Avon, ME - 7 - U20-5
16 19968 Tara Humphries OJ 143.51 111.74 Bates North Yarmouth, ME - 8 - U20-6
17 33032 Marion Woods OJ 143.82 115.82 UVM Ski Team Anchorage, AK AUTO Decline
18 33060 Elizabeth Gill OJ 146.37 132.01 UNH Ski Team Bozeman, MT Decline
19 28578 Autumn Eastman J1 151.08 120.27 Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Hinesburg, VT - 9 - U18-3
20 20724 Nina Armstrong J1 152.74 146.43 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Lake Placid, NY Mid-A
21 8240 Molly Siegel OJ 153.02 125.00 Dartmouth Ski Team Bethel, ME Decline
22 11408 Emily Ramsey OJ 156.10 139.53 Maine Winter Sports Center Caribou, ME - 10 - U20-7
23 31350 Carmen Bango J1 157.51 130.97 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT - 11 - U18-4
24 33204 Rachel Hampton OJ 158.12 131.62 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA Decline
25 11059 Rebecca Smith OJ 158.17 127.86 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA - 12 - U20-8
26 33033 Maggie Williams OJ 162.49 119.21 UVM Ski Team Ketchum, ID AUTO Decline
27 5809 Maddy Pfeifer OJ 164.16 148.71 Andover Outing Club Andover, NH - 13 - U20-9
28 31189 Emily Hannah OJ 166.97 129.50 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, Ne AUTO Decline
29 25786 Jessa Fogel OJ 168.28 141.10 Dartmouth Ski Team Bow, NH
30 25826 Alia Johnson OJ 175.59 143.80 Middlebury College Ski Team Bristol, VT
31 30929 Emily Larson OJ 177.42 128.23 UNH Ski Team Boulder , CO
32 10566 Mikaela Paluszek OJ 178.34 147.79 Maine Winter Sports Center Fort Kent, ME
33 6987 Tess Hamilton OJ 180.06 172.21 Bowdoin College Ski Team Hopkinton, NH
34 6646 Annavitte Rand OJ 180.34 164.44 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Richmond, VT
35 26416 Kaelyn Woods J1 182.44 154.43 Maine Winter Sports Center New Gloucester, ME - 14 - U18-5
36 30931 Mary O'Connell OJ 184.03 155.22 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
37 7972 Pippin Evarts J1 185.43 166.53 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT - 15 - U18-6
38 33034 Madison Keeffe OJ 187.74 175.87 UVM Ski Team Steamboat, CO
39 33960 Amy Katz OJ 188.02 163.74 Bates Durango, CO Decline
40 19086 Tessa Schrupp J1 188.25 179.15 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Gilford, NH
41 20127 Madeleine Phaneuf OJ 188.63 165.18 Maine Winter Sports Center Ft. Kent, ME
42 28338 Grace Butler OJ 191.75 168.83 Waterbury Center, VT
43 31190 Annie Harvieux OJ 192.47 177.58 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
44 33607 Madison Ekey OJ 194.68 165.84 Bates Lewiston, ME Decline
45 28112 Sonya Jampel J1 198.15 162.46 Cambridge Sports Union Newton, MA
46 24921 Hanna Barnes OJ 198.17 177.92 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA Mid-A
47 20488 Hadley Moreau J1 199.95 194.91 Cambridge Sports Union Falmouth, ME
48 31270 Eva Spaeh OJ 203.74 171.96 Vail, CO
49 20030 Ana Witkowski J1 204.39 186.21 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
50 6596 Brooke Mooney J1 210.10 186.93 Vermont Academy Ski Team Peru, VT
51 33956 Tsaina Mahlen OJ 212.42 156.94 Anchorage, AK
52 11036 Charlotte Cole J1 213.13 197.37 Cambridge Sports Union Chestnut Hill, MA
53 24815 Zoe Chace-Donahue OJ 214.26 187.43 Maine Winter Sports Center Freeport, ME
54 25645 Cally Braun J1 214.61 191.46 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Charlotte, VT
55 28378 Olivia Cannon OJ 215.11 173.63 Bowdoin College Ski Team Sherborn, MA
56 24599 Jenna Hill OJ 216.91 191.86 Colby Nordic Ski Team Jackson, NH
57 19690 Sarah Wade J1 217.40 206.98 Maine Nordic Team (Maine J2/EHS Teams) Farmington, ME
58 28949 Erin Waters J1 220.30 197.11 E3 Sports Performance Nordic concord, nh
59 27211 Rosemary Cobb OJ 220.88 188.93 Cambridge Sports Union Maynard, MA
60 23439 Clara Cousins J1 223.70 193.69 Cambridge Sports Union Lincoln, MA
61 31245 Laura Stamp OJ 223.94 179.75 Williams Outing Club Casper, WY
62 5037 Olivia Meyerson OJ 227.83 171.48 Williams Outing Club Concord, MA Decline
63 27626 Meg Yoder J1 228.76 201.65 Cambridge Sports Union Concord, MA
64 24248 Sarah Becker OJ 230.49 216.05 Maine Winter Sports Center yarmouth, me
65 7423 Tess Braddish J1 231.17 204.22 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
66 33074 Kaley Shagen OJ 231.72 214.17 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH
67 18603 Katrin O'Grady J1 232.25 196.02 Cambridge Sports Union Sherborn, MA
68 31001 Lucy Hochschartner J1 235.91 179.17 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Lake Placid, NY
69 32131 Hannah Streinz J1 238.92 182.15 Maine Winter Sports Center Hersey, Me
70 5949 Shannon Nadeau OJ 239.47 229.89 UNH Ski Team Hopkinton, NH
71 23898 Katherine Chenail OJ 239.57 200.44 Colby Nordic Ski Team Williamstown, MA
72 20230 Emmy Held OJ 247.24 202.64 Colby Nordic Ski Team Honeoye Falls, NY
73 26884 Elizabeth Martin J1 247.38 231.90 BNS Acceleration Project Freeport, ME
74 18613 Amy Bruce J1 259.09 206.40 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Underhill, VT
75 30211 Sydney Michalak J1 261.32 226.12 Cambridge Sports Union Peterborough, NH
76 20035 Anna Izzo J1 263.81 228.55 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) LAKE PLACID, NY
77 32434 Alicyn Skahen J1 267.40 224.19 Cambridge Sports Union Westford, MA
78 7429 Orli Schwartz J1 267.85 239.89 Craftsbury Nordic Middlesex, VT
79 33062 Luna Wasson OJ 269.65 240.15 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury , VT
80 25235 Anna Ramsey J1 271.89 229.54 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
81 30208 Lily Koffman J1 273.05 246.73 Maine Winter Sports Center Orono, ME
82 18643 Abigail Popenoe OJ 276.18 248.01 Maine Winter Sports Center Portland, ME
83 26851 Charlotte Gross OJ 281.66 236.44 Dartmouth Ski Team SURRY, NH
84 28754 Taren McGray OJ 288.43 277.36 St. Lawrence Univ. Turner, ME
85 33073 Meg Lane OJ 299.40 205.82 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH
86 19354 Elizabeth Duffy J1 305.33 273.44 Holderness Nordic Jackson, NH
87 6611 Celeste Holland J1 306.08 249.52 Holderness Nordic Concord, NH
88 32058 Isabel Gerencer J1 312.49 258.27 Maine Winter Sports Center Gardiner, Me
89 18874 Finn McFarland J1 322.22 300.01 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
90 26271 Leela Hornbach J1 326.24 297.87 Gould Academy Wilton, ME
91 7864 Phoebe Seltzer J1 341.68 324.38 Cambridge Sports Union Sudbury, MA
92 27018 Eliana Mallory OJ 353.46 314.76 Holderness Nordic Aspen, Co
93 31126 sophie czerwinski J1 391.00 331.22 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA gilford, nh
94 28543 Emily Perkins J1 397.94 349.35 Concord, MA
95 30643 Sawyer Gardner J1 422.84 386.93 Holderness Nordic PLYMOUTH, NH