Results Home

Eastern Cup Standings

# of Athletes Ranked: 64

Season:
Gender:
 

Plc NENSA
ID
Name Class EC
Pts
Best Club City, ST
1 8063 Kaitlynn Miller SR 78 20 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
2 19981 Erika Flowers SR 71 25 Belgrade, MT
3 19856 Caitlin Patterson SR 66 25 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
4 5264 Heather Mooney U23 61 20 Middlebury College Ski Team Peru, VT
5 7968 Katharine Ogden J1 50 25 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
6 29020 Annika Taylor U23 50 20 UNH Ski Team Truckee, CA
7 10611 Leah Brams J1 43 25 Cambridge Sports Union Belmont, MA
8 29016 Anja Gruber SR 40 25 88299 Leutkirch, vt
9 20724 Nina Armstrong J1 38 20 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Lake Placid, NY
10 7792 Corey Stock U23 38 11 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH
11 24723 Elizabeth Guiney SR 37 25 Craftsbury Nordic Park City, UT
12 10264 MacKenzie Rizio J1 32 25 Stratton Mountain School Wilmington, VT
13 6646 Annavitte Rand OJ 30 20 UNH Ski Team Richmond, VT
14 20523 Carly Wynn U23 28 15 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH
15 29930 Chelsea Holmes SR 24 12 Ketchum, ID
16 5704 Jennie Bender SR 23 15 NE Nordic Johnson, VT
17 7446 Julia Kern J1 21 11 Cambridge Sports Union Waltham, MA
18 25786 Jessa Fogel OJ 20 12 Dartmouth Ski Team Bow, NH
19 24849 Tegan Thorley J1 20 9 Stratton Mountain School Londonderry, VT
20 30929 Emily Larson U23 18 11 UNH Ski Team Boulder , CO
21 8010 Hallie Grossman U23 18 7 Bates South Burlington, VT
22 30932 Haley Piske U23 17 15 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
23 5743 Cambria McDermott U23 16 9 Putney Ski Club Putney, VT
24 29513 Sophie Carrier-Laforte OJ 13 11 Gatineau, QC
25 31146 Kelsey Phinney U23 13 9 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury, VT
26 26416 Kaelyn Woods J1 13 8 Maine Winter Sports Center New Gloucester, ME
27 3702 Kathy Maddock M4 12 12 Cambridge Sports Union Wilton, NH
28 31307 Andrée-Anne Théberge OJ 12 12 Pintendre, Qc
29 6126 Halie Lange OJ 11 11 Bates Brattleboro, VT
30 15260 Elizabeth Izzo U23 11 7 Lake Placid, NY
31 29919 Sarah Nadeau J1 10 10 Blackwater Nordic Ski Club Hopkinton, NH
32 31253 MARIE CORRIVEAU J1 10 10 ST-FERREOL, QC
33 34594 Alayna Sonnesyn OJ 10 10 UVM Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
34 8002 Brandy Stewart M2 10 9 Bozeman, Mt
35 11078 Zoe Snow OJ 9 9 Dartmouth Ski Team Weston, MA
36 30928 Claire Galvin U23 9 9 UNH Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
37 19508 Mary Kate Cirelli U23 8 8 Rutland, VT
38 7662 Hannah Benson OJ 8 6 Williams Outing Club Jackson, NH
39 2467 Emily Dreissigacker SR 7 7 Morrisville, VT
40 20525 Tyra Wynn J1 7 7 Peru Nordic Masters Queensbury, NY
41 7069 Hannah Miller U23 7 4 Bowdoin College Ski Team Elmore, VT
42 8575 Emily Blackmer SR 6 6 Hopkinton, NH
43 30931 Mary O'Connell U23 6 6 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
44 31350 Carmen Bango J1 6 6 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
45 33061 Katrin Larusson OJ 6 6 UNH Ski Team Truckee, CA
46 5037 Olivia Meyerson U23 5 5 Williams Outing Club Concord, MA
47 7565 Hilary McNamee SR 5 5 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
48 11058 Hannah W. Smith U23 5 5 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
49 31038 Stephanie Kirk U23 5 5 UVM Ski Team Anchorage, AK
50 33032 Marion Woods OJ 5 5 UVM Ski Team Anchorage, AK
51 10414 Kaitlin Fink U23 5 4 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury, VT
52 20030 Ana Witkowski J1 5 4 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
53 7972 Pippin Evarts J1 4 4 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
54 11061 Mae Chalmers J2 4 4 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
55 3496 Isabel Caldwell U23 3 3 West River Peru, VT
56 11059 Rebecca Smith OJ 3 3 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
57 15026 Sabra Davison SR 3 2 Waterbury, VT
58 7961 Alexandra Cobb J1 2 2 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
59 10566 Mikaela Paluszek OJ 2 2 Maine Winter Sports Center Fort Kent, ME
60 33339 laura leclair J1 2 2 Chelsea, Qc
61 18603 Katrin O'Grady J1 1 1 Cambridge Sports Union Sherborn, MA
62 20488 Hadley Moreau OJ 1 1 Cambridge Sports Union Falmouth, ME
63 29472 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur U23 1 1 Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges, QC
64 29527 Stella Holt U23 1 1 Middlebury College Ski Team Whitefish, MT