Results Home

Eastern Cup Standings

# of Athletes Ranked: 47

Season:
Gender:
 

Plc NENSA
ID
Name Class EC
Pts
Best Club City, ST
1 19856 Caitlin Patterson SR 90 25 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
2 8063 Kaitlynn Miller SR 88 25 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
3 31146 Kelsey Phinney U23 71 25 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury, VT
4 26848 Annie Hart SR 62 25 Stillwater, MN
5 24723 Elizabeth Guiney SR 59 15 Craftsbury Nordic Park City, UT
6 29930 Chelsea Holmes SR 58 20 Girdwood, AK
7 19981 Erika Flowers SR 55 25 Belgrade, MT
8 29518 Annie Pokorny U23 54 20 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain, VT
9 7968 Katharine Ogden U20 54 15 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
10 34594 Alayna Sonnesyn U20 40 11 UVM Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
11 8010 Hallie Grossman U23 38 25 Craftsbury Nordic South Burlington, VT
12 36899 Jessica Yeaton SR 37 12 Bozeman, MT
13 10611 Leah Brams U18 32 20 Cambridge Sports Union Belmont, MA
14 36945 Becca Rorabaugh SR 32 10 Fairbanks, AK
15 7446 Julia Kern U20 31 20 Stratton Mountain School Waltham, MA
16 7792 Corey Stock U23 29 6 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH
17 5264 Heather Mooney U23 28 10 Craftsbury Nordic Peru, VT
18 29209 Caroline Thompson M6 25 25 Freeport, ME
19 23914 Jaqueline Mourao M3 22 12 Saint-Ferreol-les-Neiges, QC
20 36822 Rosie Frankowski SR 21 11 Anchorage , AK
21 35923 Lauren Jortberg U20 20 15 Stratton Mountain School SOUTH LONDONDERRY, VT
22 36231 Lydia Blanchet U20 20 10 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH
23 31189 Emily Hannah U23 18 12 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
24 36228 Iris Pessey SR 17 10 na, na
25 7226 Clare Egan SR 11 11 Craftsbury Common, VT
26 26416 Kaelyn Woods U20 11 11 Maine Winter Sports Center New Gloucester, ME
27 29522 Cendrine Browne U23 11 11 St-Jerome, Qc
28 19508 Mary Kate Cirelli SR 11 8 UVM Ski Team Rutland, VT
29 28158 Gabrielle Vandendries U18 10 10 Cambridge Sports Union Chestnut Hill, MA
30 28337 gabrielle lemire U23 9 9 quebec, QC
31 29919 Sarah Nadeau U18 8 8 Hopkinton, NH
32 7961 Alexandra Cobb U18 7 7 Peru, VT
33 33060 Elizabeth Gill U23 7 7 UNH Ski Team Bozeman, MT
34 31116 Sophie Hodges U18 6 6 Stratton Mountain School Cornwall, VT
35 36770 Deedra Irwin SR 6 6 Ketchum, Id
36 7674 Lillian Fisher U18 5 5 Stratton Mountain School Brattleboro, VT
37 30931 Mary O'Connell U23 5 3 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
38 10566 Mikaela Paluszek U23 4 4 Maine Winter Sports Center Fort Kent, ME
39 24849 Tegan Thorley U18 4 4 Stratton Mountain School Londonderry, VT
40 10264 MacKenzie Rizio U18 3 3 Stratton Mountain School Wilmington, VT
41 2467 Emily Dreissigacker SR 2 2 Craftsbury Nordic Morrisville, VT
42 31350 Carmen Bango U20 2 2 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
43 34595 Mattie Watts U20 2 2 UVM Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
44 5809 Maddy Pfeifer U23 1 1 UNH Ski Team Andover, NH
45 7429 Orli Schwartz U20 1 1 Burke Mountain Academy Middlesex, VT
46 31038 Stephanie Kirk U23 1 1 UVM Ski Team Anchorage, AK
47 36230 Emily Hyde U20 1 1 Dartmouth Ski Team HANOVER, NH