Results Home

TD Bank Eastern Cup and UVM Carnival

Day One - Women's Classic

# of racers: 219

Notes: Carried Points: SARGENT 64.46, USSA. PATTERSON 80.26, USSA. BRENNAN 79.75, USSA. MOONEY 153.18, USSA. BONO 112.12, USSA. Penalty = 59.86.

Date: 2010-02-06 Location: Stowe, VT Techical Delegate:
Gender: F Distance: 5.0 Host Club:
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
1 2239 Ida Sargent U23 16:27.1 59.86 25 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
2 19856 Caitlin Patterson OJ 16:38.6 69.18 69.18 20 UVM Ski Team Craftsbury Common, VT
3 19369 Rosie Brennan U23 16:47.6 76.47 15 Park City, UT
4 5264 Heather Mooney J2 16:58.0 84.90 12 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
5 11714 Katie Bono U23 17:00.4 86.85 11 Dartmouth Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
6 8331 Natalie Ruppertsberger U23 17:00.9 87.25 10 Plainfield, NH
7 7792 Corey Stock J2 17:03.4 89.28 9 Cambridge Sports Union Lincoln, MA
8 5704 Jennie Bender U23 17:07.3 92.44 8 UVM Ski Team Johnson, VT
9 2526 Sophie Caldwell OJ 17:15.3 98.92 98.92 7 Dartmouth College Dartmouth Ski Team Peru, VT
10 19054 Natasha Kullas U23 17:17.1 100.38 6 UNH Ski Team Timmins, ON
11 8326 Lucy LeGarrec U23 17:19.1 102.00 5 Colby Nordic Ski Team Freeport, ME
12 23928 Megan McTavish M1 17:22.3 104.60 4 XC Ottawa Chelsea, QC
13 18577 Corinne Prevot OJ 17:22.5 104.76 104.76 3 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team East Burke, VT
14 3 Alison Crocker SR 17:25.0 106.79 2 Cambridge Sports Union Amherst, MA
15 19981 Erika Flowers U23 17:25.9 107.51 1 Dartmouth Ski Team Belgrade, MT
16 23517 Kirsten Johnson U23 17:26.0 107.60 Williams Outing Club Williamstown, MA
17 24723 Elizabeth Guiney OJ 17:34.1 114.16 114.16 UNH Ski Team Park City, UT
18 25719 Michelle Workun-Hill J1 17:38.3 117.56 117.56 Quebec Chelsea, QC
19 25878 Alexia Pichard-Jolicoeur 17:38.5 117.73
20 18587 Caitlin Curran U23 17:40.6 119.43 UVM Ski Team Burlington, VT
21 16 Stephanie Crocker OJ 17:41.7 120.32 120.32 Dartmouth Ski Team Poughkeepsie, NY
22 23516 Elena Luethi J1 17:44.8 122.83 122.83 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Williamstown, Ma
23 8181 Olga Golovkina OJ 17:46.5 124.21 124.21 Colby Nordic Ski Team Newton, MA
24 5809 Maddy Pfeifer J2 17:46.8 124.45 Proctor Academy Proctor Academy Ski Team Andover, NH
25 24688 Alena Tofte OJ 17:47.1 124.70 124.70 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
26 10880 Cate Brown OJ 17:48.2 125.59 125.59 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team Hanover, NH
27 15038 Audrey Mangan U23 17:48.6 125.91 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
28 8167 Jane McClelland OJ 17:51.1 127.94 127.94 UVM Ski Team Keene, NY
29 1340 Anya Bean U23 17:52.6 129.15 UNH Ski Team Wolfboro, NH
30 2047 Alice Nelson U23 17:53.7 130.05 Williams Outing Club Hanover, NH
31 23148 Stephanie Drolet OJ 17:55.6 131.59 131.59 CNMSA Beaupré, QC
32 24690 Esther Kennedy OJ 17:56.5 132.31 132.31 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
33 5743 Cambria McDermott J1 17:56.7 132.48 132.48 Stratton Mountain School Putney, VT
34 25276 Gretchen Sellegren 17:58.8 134.18
35 8063 Kaitlynn Miller OJ 17:59.0 134.34 134.34 Craftsbury Nordic Elmore, VT
36 5703 Johannah Ludington U23 17:59.7 134.91 Morrisville, VT
37 5893 Gage Fichter J1 18:00.7 135.72 135.72 Stratton Mountain School Putney, VT
38 2588 Katie Miller U23 18:01.2 136.12 UNH Ski Team Lenox, MA
39 3910 Abigail Samuelson U23 18:01.9 136.69 Freeport, ME
40 6727 Kristin Halvorsen J1 18:02.4 137.10 137.10 Green Mountain Valley School GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Stowe, VT
41 5423 Hilary Rich OJ 18:02.5 137.18 137.18 Middlebury College Ski Team Andover, MA
42 19895 Melissa Krause OJ 18:02.7 137.34 137.34 Colby Nordic Ski Team Steamboat Springs, CO
43 10596 Leah Hart OJ 18:03.0 137.58 137.58 St. Lawrence Univ. Meredith, NH
44 5282 Keely Levins OJ 18:04.5 138.80 138.80 Mountain Top Nordic Ski Club Rutland, VT
45 20523 Carly Wynn J1 18:04.6 138.88 138.88 Saratoga Biathlon queensbury, NH
46 7629 Danielle Baron OJ 18:06.4 140.34 140.34 UNH Ski Team Gilford, NH
47 25823 Emilie Chartrand OJ 18:08.9 142.36 142.36 CNEPH Saint-Ferréol-les-Neiges, QC
48 7471 Emily Attwood OJ 18:11.4 144.39 144.39 Maine Coast Nordic Cape Elizabeth, ME
49 19056 Abby Taylor U23 18:14.2 146.66 UNH Ski Team Pittsford, NY
51 8576 Cara Sprague U23 18:18.3 149.98 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
52 10794 Camille Pepin J1 18:18.7 150.31 150.31 Club Nordique M.S.A. Sorel-Tracy, QC
53 25881 Julie Boisvert 18:18.8 150.39
54 11058 Hannah W. Smith J1 18:20.2 151.52 151.52 Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
55 4378 Elizabeth Anderson J1 18:21.5 152.58 152.58 Ford Sayre Etna, NH
56 25882 Noemi Berube 18:23.5 154.20
57 4441 Rachel Hall J1 18:24.3 154.85 154.85 Stratton Mountain School Cumberland, ME
58 25864 Leslie Foley J1 18:27.0 157.03 157.03 Nakkertok Ottawa, ON
59 4178 Emily Stitt J1 18:27.3 157.28 157.28 GMVS Nordic GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Jericho, VT
60 7226 Clare Egan U23 18:27.3 157.28 Cambridge Sports Union Craftsbury Common, VT
61 1855 Caroline Carpenter OJ 18:27.3 157.28 157.28 St. Lawrence Univ. Shelburne, VT
62 7565 Hilary McNamee OJ 18:28.0 157.84 157.84 Dartmouth Ski Team Caribou, ME
63 2270 Megan Killigrew OJ 18:28.3 158.09 158.09 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
64 20790 Hannah Hausman OJ 18:30.1 159.55 159.55 Williams Outing Club Williamstown, MA
65 4055 Beth Taylor OJ 18:30.6 159.95 159.95 Norwich, VT
66 19867 Danielle McVicar OJ 18:31.5 160.68 160.68 UNH Ski Team Kanata, ON
67 6964 Lauren Jacobs SR 18:34.7 163.27 Craftsbury Green Racing Project Craftsbury Nordic Old Town, ME
68 3807 Mary Stewart SR 18:36.1 164.41 UVM Ski Team Stowe, VT
69 6239 Tara Geraghty-Moats J1 18:37.1 165.22 165.22 Craftsbury Nordic Fairlee, VT
70 24687 Anika Petach OJ 18:39.1 166.84 166.84 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
71 3833 Ruth McGovern U23 18:39.9 167.49 Dartmouth Ski Team Stowe, VT
72 6729 Heidi Halvorsen J2 18:40.9 168.30 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Stowe, VT
73 23931 Maile Sapp J2 18:41.0 168.38 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Cambridge, MA
74 11589 Jessica Snyder SR 18:41.0 168.38 Alpina/Peltonen JLS Sports, LLC Rochester, NY
75 5564 Hannah Wright OJ 18:42.7 169.76 169.76 Bowdoin College Ski Team Rutland, VT
76 23509 Kelsey Dion OJ 18:44.4 171.14 171.14 Lewiston, me
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
77 3917 Lillian Van Dyke J1 18:48.8 174.70 174.70 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Nordic Stowe, VT
78 6596 Brooke Mooney BKL 18:48.8 174.70 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
79 19368 Arielle Filiberti U23 18:49.0 174.86 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
80 15260 Elizabeth Izzo J1 18:49.6 175.35 175.35 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Lake Placid, NY
81 4717 Sophie Allen U23 18:50.1 175.76 St. Lawrence Univ. Ripton, VT
82 8165 Jenna Maddock J1 18:51.2 176.65 176.65 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA S. Berwick, ME
83 20685 Dana Tower OJ 18:51.3 176.73 176.73 Middlebury College Ski Team Anchorage, AK
84 8010 Hallie Grossman J1 18:52.8 177.94 177.94 Stratton Mountain School South Burlington, VT
85 25883 Virginie Pichard-Jolicoeur 18:53.3 178.35
86 6962 Chelsea Little U23 18:54.4 179.24 Craftsbury Green Racing Project Craftsbury Nordic Lyme, NH
87 8166 Megan McClelland U23 18:54.5 179.32 Bates KEENE VALLEY, NY
88 8351 Julie Carson U23 18:55.3 179.97 Dartmouth Ski Team Caribou, ME
89 11250 Kaitlyn Bernard OJ 18:55.7 180.29 180.29 Colby Nordic Ski Team Fort Kent, ME
90 10672 Hannah James U23 18:55.7 180.29 Avon, ME
91 2987 Erin Hatton OJ 18:56.6 181.02 181.02 Bowdoin College Ski Team Cape Elizabeth, ME
92 10841 Chandra Wisneski U23 18:57.4 181.67 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Presque Isle, ME
93 19843 Kaitlin Fitzgerald J1 18:59.7 183.54 183.54 GMVS Nordic GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Fayston, VT
94 19962 Sophie Leonard OJ 18:59.7 183.54 183.54 Mammoth Lakes, CA
95 6717 Kirsten Gill U23 19:01.5 184.99 Bates College Bates Jackson, NH
96 25835 Janie Rioux coulombe J2 19:02.8 186.05 Orford magog, qc
97 10366 Isabelle Pelletier J1 19:02.9 186.13 186.13 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Grafton, VT
98 8549 Caroline Drolet OJ 19:03.5 186.62 186.62 CNMSA Beaupre, Qc
99 25821 Marie-Michèle Fiset J1 19:03.6 186.70 186.70 Skibec St-Jean-Chrysostome, Qc
100 25884 Myriam Paquette 19:08.3 190.51
101 18926 Kelsey Hoar OJ 19:09.0 191.07 191.07 UNH Ski Team Shaftsbury, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
102 8240 Molly Siegel J2 19:09.2 191.23 Gould Academy Bethel, ME
103 19894 Kirsten Stray-Gundersen U23 19:10.2 192.05 Colby Nordic Ski Team Waterville, ME
104 6710 Shelby Aseltine J1 19:12.2 193.67 193.67 Farmington Area Wilton, ME
105 19213 Lauren Fritz U23 19:12.9 194.23 Eagle River, AK
106 11337 Molly Susla OJ 19:13.1 194.40 194.40 Colby Nordic Ski Team Freeport, ME
107 10688 Anna Breu OJ 19:13.3 194.56 194.56 Gunstock Nordic Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Manchester, NH
108 7445 Nadja Kern J1 19:13.9 195.04 195.04 CSU Cambridge Sports Union waltham, MA
108 1090 Heidi Henkel M2 19:13.9 195.04 Putney Ski Club Putney, VT
110 7069 Hannah Miller J2 19:15.1 196.02 Craftsbury Nordic Elmore, VT
112 7446 Julia Kern BKL 19:16.6 197.23 Eastern Mass Bill Koch (EMBK) Waltham, MA
113 10219 Holly Whitney OJ 19:17.2 197.72 197.72 Williams Outing Club Williamstown, MA
114 25816 Sophie Harvey OJ 19:20.7 200.55 200.55 Club Nordique M.S.A. St-Ferréol-les-Neiges, Me
115 19359 Mackenzie Hitchcock J2 19:21.5 201.20 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Lanesborough, MA
116 2275 Kvehl McDermott OJ 19:21.6 201.28 201.28 UNH Ski Team Putney, VT
117 19508 Mary Kate Cirelli J1 19:22.2 201.77 201.77 Mountain Top Nordic Ski Club Rutland, VT
118 7662 Hannah Benson J2 19:23.9 203.15 Mount Washington Nordic Jackson, NH
119 18673 Claire Luby U23 19:25.0 204.04 St. Paul, MN
120 7987 Ingrid Knowles U23 19:25.9 204.77 St. Lawrence Univ. Cumberland, ME
121 19858 Johanna Mayerhofer U23 19:29.6 207.77 UVM Ski Team Bad Gastein, SZ
122 11574 Emma James OJ 19:29.8 207.93 207.93 Avon, ME
123 1046 Andrea Fisher J1 19:32.4 210.04 210.04 Holderness Nordic Willimstown, MA
124 6211 Jennie Brentrup U23 19:32.5 210.12 Colby Nordic Ski Team Hanover, NH
125 8179 Cate Brams J2 19:35.2 212.31 CSU Cambridge Sports Union Belmont, MA
126 6126 Halie Lange J2 19:40.7 216.76 Brattleboro Nordic Brattleboro Nordic Brattleboro, VT
127 25806 Samantha Forrest OJ 19:42.9 218.55 218.55 Bates Bates Bozeman, MT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
128 23932 Clare Miller U23 19:44.3 219.68 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
129 20251 Kati Christoffel OJ 19:46.2 221.22 221.22 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI clifton park, NY
130 7821 Jessica Caron OJ 19:49.0 223.49 223.49 Bowdoin College Ski Team Fort Kent, ME
131 20789 Sara Tory U23 19:50.1 224.38 Williamstown, MA
132 18764 Catherine Costley J1 19:51.2 225.27 225.27 Mt. Greylock Nordic Ski Team Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Williamstown, MA
133 25822 Genevieve Tremblay-Bugeaud J1 19:54.1 227.62 227.62 Skibec ST-JEAN-CHRYSOSTOME, QC
134 11111 Megan Trow OJ 19:54.7 228.11 228.11 UNH Ski Team Walpole, NH
135 19890 Laura Tuttle U23 19:55.2 228.52 UVM Ski Team Anchorage, AK
136 6794 Justine Cyr U23 19:55.8 229.00 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI presque Isle, ME
137 8460 Maddy Wendt U23 19:55.9 229.08 Williams Outing Club Florence, MA
138 11025 Alice Hotopp J1 19:56.6 229.65 229.65 Gould Academy Gould Academy Bethel, ME
139 3546 Hannah Shepard U23 19:58.5 231.19 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Yarmouth, ME
140 6987 Tess Hamilton J2 20:00.0 232.41 Hopkinton Hawks Blackwater Nordic Ski Club Hopkinton, NH
141 8139 Kirsten Beaudry OJ 20:01.6 233.70 233.70 Dartmouth Ski Team Walpole, NH
142 5565 Grace Wright J2 20:01.7 233.78 Mountain Top Nordic Ski Club Rutland, VT
143 6473 Ellen Chandler M4 20:08.3 239.13 Cambridge Sports Union New London, NH
144 1082 Trina Hosmer M7 20:09.7 240.27 Stowe Nordic Club Stowe, VT
145 23498 Dayna Stimson OJ 20:10.5 240.92 240.92 Bates Lewiston, ME
146 5037 Olivia Meyerson J2 20:16.1 245.45 Cambridge Sports Union Cambridge Sports Union Concord, MA
147 25890 Marie-Eve Bilodeau Corriv 20:19.9 248.53
148 6659 Lauren Fereshetian U23 20:20.4 248.94 Winooski, VT
149 15262 Stephanie Kramer U23 20:21.0 249.43 UNH Ski Team Bow, NH
150 19504 Maureen McAuliffe OJ 20:21.1 249.51 249.51 UNH Ski Team Hopkinton, NH
151 3836 Maggie McGovern J1 20:23.0 251.05 251.05 Stowe Nordic Club Cambridge, MA
152 18561 Elissa Rodman U23 20:25.9 253.40 Snowmass Village, CO
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
153 10566 Mikaela Paluszek J2 20:27.8 254.94 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Fort Kent, ME
154 11347 Melanie Ross OJ 20:29.6 256.40 256.40 Colby Nordic Ski Team Freeport, ME
155 10929 Julia Saliy OJ 20:29.6 256.40 256.40 Saxtons River, VT
156 7573 Samantha Southam J1 20:30.5 257.12 257.12 Bethel, ME
157 25827 Larissa Kehne J1 20:32.7 258.91 258.91 Onion River Nordic Ski Club Adamant, VT
158 8453 Eliza Deery M4 20:32.9 259.07 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Gilford, NH
159 23942 Elizabeth Hayden 20:36.4 261.91
160 19119 Holly Bushman J1 20:43.7 267.82 267.82 Burke Mtn Academy Burke Mountain Academy Berlin, VT
161 7811 Emily Muller J1 20:43.9 267.98 267.98 Ford Sayre Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
162 25895 Ariane Carrier 20:49.5 272.52
163 18930 Blair Robinson OJ 20:52.3 274.79 274.79 Williams Outing Club Carlisle, MA
164 18772 Kyle Prohaska OJ 20:57.4 278.93 278.93 Craftsbury Nordic Saint Johnsbury, VT
165 18969 Maren Askins OJ 21:00.2 281.20 281.20 Bangor, ME
166 10216 Amy Lones U23 21:02.3 282.90 Colby Nordic Ski Team North Yarmouth, ME
167 19825 Abigail Stoner J1 21:10.3 289.38 289.38 Shelburne, VT
168 3815 Emilie Muller J1 21:11.2 290.11 290.11 CHS Nordic Team Blackwater Nordic Ski Club Concord, NH
169 6639 Kylie deGroot J1 21:12.8 291.41 291.41 CHARLOTTE, VT
170 23864 Sienna Searles J2 21:17.9 295.54 Charlotte, VT
171 10414 Kaitlin Fink J1 21:18.0 295.62 295.62 Bedford Cross-Country Ski Club Middlebury, VT
172 4165 Samantha Martell OJ 21:20.0 297.24 297.24 NWVE Georgia, vt
173 7805 Mollie Hoopes J1 21:21.2 298.21 298.21 Hanover, NH
174 10534 Megan Kane J1 21:22.3 299.11 299.11 Northeast Nordic NE Nordic East Fairfield, VT
176 1457 Gina Campoli M5 21:24.6 300.97 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
177 10094 Caitlin Haedrich J2 21:33.0 307.78 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
178 19751 Juliet Dalton J1 21:34.2 308.75 308.75 Holderness Nordic Carlisle, MA
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
179 18666 Maria Allen M4 21:37.9 311.75 Frost Mountain Nordic Ripton, VT
180 23103 Rachel Kramer J2 21:39.2 312.80 Bow, NH
181 5193 Colleen McGovern J2 21:41.7 314.83 Stowe Nordic Club Stowe, VT
182 15267 Allison Baier J1 21:44.6 317.18 317.18 Bow, NH
183 6812 Helen Tosteson J2 21:44.7 317.26 Ford Sayre Lyme, NH
184 24815 Zoe Chace-Donahue J2 21:45.8 318.15 Maine Coast Nordic Freeport, ME
185 10533 Shannon Kane J1 21:47.6 319.61 319.61 Northeast Nordic NE Nordic East Fairfield, VT
186 24298 Sierra Frisbie J1 21:54.9 325.53 325.53 Williston, VT
187 11078 Zoe Snow BKL 21:57.4 327.55 Eastern Mass Bill Koch (EMBK) Weston, MA
188 5033 Anya Rose J1 22:02.1 331.36 Williston, VT
189 25906 Catherine Tutle 22:03.2 332.25
190 5903 Chelsea Evans J1 22:06.6 335.01 335.01 Craftsbury Nordic North Middlesex, VT
191 18571 Jennifer Luoma U23 22:06.6 335.01 UNH Ski Team Maple Grove, MN
192 19460 Grace Hyndman U23 22:06.9 335.25 Bowdoin College Ski Team Portland, ME
193 6845 Dominique Powers J2 22:07.7 335.90 Frost Mountain Nordic Middlebury, VT
194 19215 Andrea Dunkle J1 22:09.0 336.95 336.95 Green Mountain Valley School Vermont Academy Ski Team Tunbridge, UT
195 18777 Danni Anderson J1 22:10.2 337.93 337.93 Maine Winter Sports Center Maine Winter Sports Center Mapleton, ME
196 19806 Johanna Fehrs J1 22:11.1 338.66 338.66 Williston, VT
197 24600 Danielle LeBlanc J2 22:17.1 343.52 GMVS GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Waitsfield, VT
198 24252 Nell Davis J2 22:18.9 344.98 Onion River Nordic Ski Club Middlesex, VT
199 24808 Yasmine White U23 22:21.3 346.92 Bowdoin College Ski Team Trinidad, CA
200 25907 Maia Titcomb 22:29.8 353.81
201 25419 Teagan Wu J2 22:32.2 355.76 Maine Coast Nordic Freeport, ME
202 24599 Jenna Hill J2 22:38.4 360.78 Burke Mountain Academy Jackson, NH
203 6973 Erika Johnson J1 22:41.7 363.46 363.46 Holderness Nordic S. Pomfret, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
204 15264 Sarah Large J1 22:43.2 364.67 364.67 Bow High School Bow, NH
205 11302 Hanna Snyder J1 23:03.7 381.29 381.29 Woodstock Ski Runners Woodstock Nordic Runners Barnard, VT
206 5896 Linnea Jahn J2 23:15.6 390.93 Brattleboro Nordic Brattleboro Nordic Brattleboro, VT
207 25826 Alia Johnson J2 23:23.3 397.17 Bristol, VT
208 10558 Heather Holloway J1 23:31.6 403.90 403.90 Northeast Nordic NE Nordic Cambridge, VT
209 19086 Tessa Schrupp BKL 23:34.2 406.01 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Gilford, NH
210 11691 Lisa Bernardin M6 23:37.3 408.52 Frost Mountain Nordic Middlebury, VT
211 24814 Emelie Chace-Donahue J2 23:39.9 410.62 Maine Coast Nordic Freeport, ME
212 7409 Betsey Pettitt J1 23:43.3 413.38 413.38 Holderness Nordic Ashland, NH
213 5637 Kelsey Colpitts J1 23:48.1 417.27 417.27 Cambridge Sports Union Sudbury, MA
214 10533 Shannon Kane J1 24:12.6 437.13 437.13 Northeast Nordic NE Nordic East Fairfield, VT
215 6414 Anne Muller J2 24:21.5 444.34 Capital Area Nordic Training Group Blackwater Nordic Ski Club Concord, NH
217 25908 Micho Pilotte 24:30.0 451.23
218 11056 Julia Schiantarelli J2 24:30.2 451.39 Cambridge Sports Union Newton, MA
219 25843 Maude Tremblay J1 24:37.8 457.55 457.55 Skibec St-NIcolas, Qc
220 25819 Kathryn Maitland J2 24:45.4 463.71 Shelburne, VT
221 19780 Celia Honigberg J1 24:53.1 469.95 469.95 Concord Parks & Recreation Concord, NH
222 10244 Kate Kerin J2 24:57.1 473.19 Ford Sayre Lyme, NH
223 25914 Leah Finnemore 32:11.2 825.01
NENSA Point Standings - Eastern Cup race
Junior Olympic Qualifying Standings - JOQ race
J2 Qualifier Standings - J2Q race
Zak Point Standings - Citizen race
Club Standings - Citizen race
Eastern Cup Standings - Eastern Cup race
Non-Scored Event - No Points race