Results Home

TD Banknorth Super Tour, Eastern Cup, UVM College Carnival

Men Day 1

# of racers: 208

Notes:

Date: 2009-02-07 Location: Stowe, VT Techical Delegate:
Gender: M Distance: 10.0 Host Club:
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
1 23907 James Southam M1 0:25:36.6 54.44 25 APU Anchorage, AK
2 23909 Lars Flora M1 0:25:48.9 60.84 20 Saab Salomon Factory Team Anchorage, Ak
3 6632 Nils Koons U23 0:26:05.1 69.28 15 Dartmouth Ski Team Craftsbury Common, VT
4 19377 Sylvan Ellefson U23 0:26:23.3 78.75 12 Bates Vail, CO
5 15030 Glenn Randall U23 0:26:23.8 79.01 11 Dartmouth Ski Team Collbran, CO
6 1602 Colin Rodgers SR 0:26:23.9 79.07 10 SVSEF/Fischer/Craft Westford Sports Center Westford, VT
7 3256 David Chamberlain M1 0:26:28.1 81.25 9 Maine Winter Sports Center Caribou, ME
8 3257 Justin Freeman M1 0:26:28.7 81.56 8 Holderness Nordic New Hampton, NH
9 1318 Brayton Osgood SR 0:26:34.3 84.48 7 Fischer-Craft/XC Oregon Putney Ski Club Burlington, VT
10 23609 Bill Bowler U23 0:26:41.7 88.33 6 US Biathlon Development Team Lake Placid, NY
11 11275 Dakota Blackhorse von-Jess U23 0:26:43.9 89.48 5 Dartmouth Ski Team Bend, OR
12 6170 Benjamin True SR 0:26:55.3 95.41 4 Dartmouth Ski Team North Yarmouth, ME
13 15044 Alexander Taylor OJ 0:26:59.9 97.81 97.81 3 Williams Outing Club Somerville, MA
14 3953 Eli Enman M1 0:27:04.9 100.41 2 Huntington, VT
15 7921 Matthew Briggs U23 0:27:09.4 102.75 1 Colby Nordic Ski Team Bend, or
16 7869 Samuel Evans-Brown U23 0:27:11.0 103.59 Bates Concord, NH
17 4716 Tim Reynolds U23 0:27:17.1 106.76 Middlebury College Ski Team Craftsbury Common, VT
18 23890 Mike Argue SR 0:27:20.0 108.27 NWT Canmore, AB
19 19264 Wyatt Fereday U23 0:27:22.1 109.37 Colby Nordic Ski Team Boise, ID
20 23862 Etienne Richard OJ 0:27:22.5 109.57 109.57 Skibec Nordique St-Alexis de Matapedia, Me
21 7485 Dylan McGuffin U23 0:27:24.5 110.62 UNH Ski Team Northfield, NH
22 6301 Ben Knowles U23 0:27:25.6 111.19 Cumberland, ME
23 7329 Zachary Hall SR 0:27:26.3 111.55 US Biathlon National Team Lake Placid, NY
24 8321 Keith Kantack OJ 0:27:26.4 111.61 111.61 Williams Outing Club Jackson, NH
25 6642 Chase Marston OJ 0:27:30.3 113.64 113.64 Middlebury College Ski Team New Haven, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
26 2188 Pavel Sotskov U23 0:27:30.6 113.79 Dartmouth Ski Team Gilford, NH
27 6787 Ben Koons U23 0:27:31.1 114.05 Dartmouth Ski Team Sidney, ME
28 19860 Cole Talbot OJ 0:27:37.7 117.49 117.49 UVM Ski Team Burlington, VT
29 4085 Zachary Wetherell U23 0:27:38.3 117.80 Dalton, MA
30 5397 Fred Bailey SR 0:27:44.7 121.13 Maine Winter Sports Center Andover, ME
31 5880 Alex Howe OJ 0:27:45.9 121.76 121.76 UVM Ski Team Gilford, NH
32 20751 Robert Douglas M3 0:27:48.1 122.90 National Guard Biathlon New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Honeoye Falls, NY
33 3602 Patrick O'Brien U23 0:27:48.6 123.16 Dartmouth Ski Team Craftsbury Common, VT
34 23921 Casey Simons SR 0:27:54.1 126.03 USBA lake placid, ny
35 6756 Sam Kapala U23 0:27:55.1 126.55 Williams Outing Club Portland, ME
36 3752 Evan Dethier OJ 0:27:57.3 127.69 127.69 Williams Outing Club Williamston, MA
37 7178 Peter Kling U23 0:27:57.4 127.74 APUNSC GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Starksboro, VT
38 10773 Juergen Uhl SR 0:27:57.8 127.95 UVM Ski Team Burlington, VT
39 23929 Karl Saidla M1 0:28:00.1 129.15 XC Ottawa Chelsea, QC
40 5441 Sam Tarling OJ 0:28:01.1 129.67 129.67 Maine Winter Sports Maine Winter Sports Center Hanover, NH
41 8341 Harrison Harb OJ 0:28:04.7 131.55 131.55 UNH Ski Team Contoocook, NH
42 19210 Anders Meyer U23 0:28:06.6 132.53 Middlebury College Ski Team Lincolnshire, IL
43 23926 Marc-Antoine Larochelle-Rancourt U23 0:28:06.6 132.53 Skibec Nordique Saint-Jean-Chrysostome, QC
44 23661 Taylor Sundali OJ 0:28:09.1 133.84 133.84 Middlebury College Ski Team Middlebury, VT
45 8299 Michael Lessard U23 0:28:10.9 134.77 UNH Ski Team Greene, ME
46 3366 Thomas Stark OJ 0:28:14.3 136.54 136.54 Middlebury College Ski Team Fitzwilliam, NH
47 19207 Mike Mommsen U23 0:28:14.7 136.75 Middlebury College Ski Team St. Paul, MN
48 7086 Graham Egan OJ 0:28:17.1 138.00 138.00 Middlebury College Ski Team Cape Elizabeth, ME
49 1014 Bret Bedard SR 0:28:22.8 140.97 Berkshire Trails Cheshire, MA
50 5018 Tim Whiton U23 0:28:25.8 142.53 Bates Bethel, ME
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
51 3830 Jake Barton J1 0:28:26.2 142.74 142.74 Craftsbury Nordic Morrisville, VT
52 19864 Dan Guiney OJ 0:28:27.0 143.16 143.16 UNH Ski Team Park City, UT
53 23920 Anthony Laroche OJ 0:28:28.9 144.14 144.14 Quebec, Qc
54 10210 Dimitri Luthi OJ 0:28:30.1 144.77 144.77 Williams Outing Club Williamstown, MA
55 15243 Samuel Naney SR 0:28:31.1 145.29 Cougar Mtn. Racing Project winthrop, wa
56 1229 Sam Mathes U23 0:28:34.2 146.90 Colby Nordic Ski Team Rome, ME
57 5985 Lucas Milliken OJ 0:28:35.3 147.48 147.48 Burke Mountain Academy N. Yarmouth, ME
58 2986 Colman Hatton U23 0:28:36.6 148.15 Bowdoin College Ski Team Cape Elizabeth, ME
59 11586 Corey Park OJ 0:28:37.8 148.78 148.78 Colby Nordic Ski Team Presque Isle, ME
60 19027 Nigel Kinney SR 0:28:39.5 149.66 Jericho, VT
61 11096 Andrew Morehouse U23 0:28:39.7 149.77 UNH Ski Team North Creek, NY
62 19974 Scott Longwell OJ 0:28:42.6 151.28 151.28 Bowdoin College Ski Team Rochester, NY
63 10606 Dylan Grald OJ 0:28:45.5 152.79 152.79 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Randolph Center, VT
64 4979 Silas Gill U23 0:28:46.1 153.10 Colby Nordic Ski Team Waterville, ME
65 8291 Caleb Lucy U23 0:28:50.5 155.39 Mount Washington Nordic Intervale, NH
66 5519 Connor Cushman U23 0:28:51.6 155.96 Bates Portland, ME
67 23927 Nicolas Poirier U23 0:28:51.9 156.12 Québec, QC
68 3527 Walter Shepard SR 0:28:52.9 156.64 Bowdoin College Ski Team Yarmouth, ME
69 10775 Chris Ziegler U23 0:28:53.3 156.85 UVM Ski Team Winooski, VT
70 10765 Austin Ross U23 0:28:56.9 158.72 Maine Winter Sports Center Caribou, ME
71 3392 Shane MacDowell U23 0:28:57.1 158.83 UNH Ski Team South Portland, ME
72 2723 Ryan Kerrigan SR 0:28:57.5 159.03 UVM Ski Team Moretown, VT
73 7380 Peter Hegman J1 0:28:58.1 159.35 159.35 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Huntington, VT
74 19665 Dylan Mogk U23 0:28:59.1 159.87 Bates Bozeman, MT
75 19039 Matt Delaney U23 0:29:00.0 160.34 Clarkson University Lake Placid, NY
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
76 10774 Eric Carter U23 0:29:01.4 161.07 UVM Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
77 5043 Isaac Hoenig J1 0:29:04.3 162.57 162.57 Cambridge Sports Union Sudbury, MA
78 1821 Douglas Amos J1 0:29:04.5 162.68 162.68 Stratton Mountain School Bondville, VT
79 7169 Tim Baucom U23 0:29:12.4 166.79 UNH Ski Team Walpole, NH
80 23908 Andy Richmond SR 0:29:13.0 167.10 Summit Nordic Ski Club Frisco, CO
81 8639 Jake Hollenbach SR 0:29:14.5 167.89 Alpina/Peltonen NWVE Shelburne, VT
82 10824 Tim Donahue M2 0:29:18.4 169.92 Manhattan Nordic Ski Club Manhattan Nordic Ski Club New York, NY
83 3217 Chris Stock J1 0:29:20.1 170.80 170.80 Cambridge Sports Union Cambridge, MA
84 2468 Ethan Dreissigacker J1 0:29:20.8 171.17 171.17 Craftsbury Nordic Morrisville, VT
85 5514 Harry Poole U23 0:29:22.8 172.21 Bates Yarmouth, ME
86 3336 David Sinclair J1 0:29:23.1 172.36 172.36 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Waitsfield, VT
87 14077 Paul Allison U23 0:29:23.1 172.36 Jericho, VT
88 15028 David McCahill U23 0:29:26.1 173.92 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
89 19373 John Gerstenberger OJ 0:29:27.5 174.65 174.65 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
90 5545 Nathanael Rogers U23 0:29:31.1 176.53 CVB, MWSC UVM Ski Team Fort Kent Mills, ME
91 5500 Noah Brautigam OJ 0:29:32.5 177.26 177.26 Middlebury College Ski Team Richmond, VT
92 20019 Yannick Lapierre J1 0:29:35.7 178.92 178.92 Burke Mountain Academy Burke Mountain Academy East Burke, VT
93 3060 Max Hopkins U23 0:29:36.6 179.39 Dartmouth Ski Team Etna, NH
94 10795 Dane Johnson SR 0:29:36.6 179.39 Middlebury College Ski Team LaGrande, VT
95 19025 Doug DeBold OJ 0:29:37.7 179.96 179.96 Middlebury College Ski Team Wayzata, MN
96 10720 Marty Smith U23 0:29:38.0 180.12 US Biathlon Development Team Lake Placid, NY
97 10603 Robert Sitzer OJ 0:29:40.4 181.37 181.37 Lenox, MA
98 8617 Nick Mancuso OJ 0:29:43.7 183.09 183.09 UNH Ski Team New Paltz, NY
99 5380 Spencer Eusden OJ 0:29:44.7 183.61 183.61 Bowdoin College Ski Team South Paris, ME
100 8545 Trevor Petach OJ 0:29:45.0 183.76 183.76 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
101 2536 Cameron MacKugler U23 0:29:46.3 184.44 Middlebury College Ski Team New Haven, VT
102 1015 Steven Bedard OJ 0:29:46.7 184.65 184.65 UNH Ski Team Cheshire, MA
103 4128 Skyler Davis J1 0:29:47.1 184.86 184.86 Stratton Mountain School Jericho, VT
104 15037 Bryan Pepper U23 0:29:48.6 185.64 Old Forge, NY
105 4392 Austin Cobb J1 0:29:51.7 187.25 187.25 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
106 19371 Anson Moxness U23 0:29:52.1 187.46 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
107 7764 Andrew Clemence OJ 0:29:53.4 188.14 188.14 UNH Ski Team Dover, NH
108 10862 Paul Smith U23 0:29:53.9 188.40 NWVE Burlington, VT
109 6699 Eric Tremble M1 0:29:54.0 188.45 NWVE Jericho, VT
110 6938 Paco DeFrancis J1 0:29:54.4 188.66 188.66 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
111 10810 Brett Palm U23 0:29:55.8 189.39 Dartmouth Ski Team Sheboygan, WI
112 10374 Nathaniel Herz U23 0:29:57.0 190.01 Bowdoin College Ski Team Hallowell, ME
113 8168 Peter Rummel U23 0:29:57.8 190.43 Colby Nordic Ski Team Sherborn, MA
114 5323 Adam Terko OJ 0:29:58.1 190.58 190.58 St. Lawrence Univ. Canton, NY
115 2023 Daniel Kuzio J1 0:29:58.6 190.85 190.85 Green Mountain Valley School GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Moretown, VT
116 1813 Steven Vargo U23 0:30:00.2 191.68 St.Lawrence University St. Lawrence Univ. Shaftsbury, VT
117 19984 Gordon Vermeer OJ 0:30:06.1 194.75 194.75 Dartmouth Dartmouth Ski Team Craftsbury Common, VT
118 11482 Mitchell Prevot J1 0:30:06.2 194.80 194.80 Burke Mountain Academy East Burke, VT
119 18557 Nikolai Kubota U23 0:30:08.4 195.95 Bowdoin College Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
120 2272 Jesse Kosiba U23 0:30:08.4 195.95 UVM Ski Team Boston, MA
121 8284 Kyle Marvinney U23 0:30:12.0 197.82 Readfield, ME
122 5190 Peter VanDeventer U23 0:30:15.3 199.54 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
123 3824 Michael Gibson OJ 0:30:17.0 200.42 200.42 Ethan Allen Collegiate Biathlon Stowe Nordic Club Stowe, VT
124 7173 Minal Caron U23 0:30:19.0 201.47 Dartmouth Ski Team Cambridge, MA
125 19972 Wilson Dippo OJ 0:30:19.6 201.78 201.78 Bowdoin College Ski Team Salt Lake City, UT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
126 11544 Corey Hill J1 0:30:20.3 202.14 202.14 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Keene, NH
127 5265 Kalle Jahn J1 0:30:20.6 202.30 202.30 Brattleboro Nordic Brattleboro Nordic Brattleboro, VT
128 4276 Perry Thomas OJ 0:30:23.2 203.65 203.65 UNH Ski Team Ringe, NH
129 11561 Thomas Reagan OJ 0:30:27.7 206.00 206.00 UNH Ski Team Freeport, ME
130 8300 Scott Lessard SR 0:30:28.4 206.36 UMaine Greene, ME
131 3775 Nick Fogel OJ 0:30:31.0 207.71 207.71 Williams Outing Club Williamstown, MA
132 6755 Joey Bard OJ 0:30:34.1 209.33 209.33 Maine Winter Sports Center Woodland, ME
133 11 Charlie Gunn M5 0:30:35.6 210.11 Mount Washington Nordic Henniker, NH
134 8421 Preston Butler J1 0:30:37.6 211.15 211.15 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Marion, MA
135 20524 Michael Wynn M3 0:30:41.2 213.02 Peru Nordic Masters Queensbury, NY
136 4668 Alex Schulz OJ 0:30:48.6 216.88 216.88 Dartmouth Ski Team Johnson, VT
137 19048 Nicholas Peterson U23 0:30:58.5 222.03 Vermont Collegiate Biathlon Burlington, VT
138 3045 Gregory Harkay SR 0:30:58.5 222.03 White River Junction, VT
139 10675 Thomas Cook U23 0:30:59.1 222.34 Bowdoin College Ski Team Manchester, NH
140 19540 Kody Spencer J1 0:30:59.6 222.60 222.60 Kimball Union Academy Ascutney, VT
141 6551 Sproule Love M2 0:31:00.0 222.81 New York, NY
142 7985 Justin Fereshetian OJ 0:31:02.3 224.01 224.01 Maine Winter Sports Center Turner, ME
143 7439 Robby Cuthbert U23 0:31:05.5 225.68 Williams Outing Club Pittsfield, MA
144 18568 Kevin Rose U23 0:31:06.9 226.40 UNH Ski Team Cambridge, MA
145 5579 Philip Tosteson J1 0:31:09.0 227.50 227.50 Ford Sayre Ford Sayre Lyme, NH
146 2859 Dan Brodhead J1 0:31:09.5 227.76 227.76 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
147 1062 Robert Bradlee M5 0:31:09.8 227.91 Cambridge Sports Union Reading, MA
148 3394 Ian Nesbitt OJ 0:31:15.3 230.78 230.78 Holderness Nordic Williamstown, MA
149 19977 Chris Sanville OJ 0:31:15.6 230.93 230.93 Bowdoin College Ski Team White Bear Lake, MN
150 10123 John McGlenn J1 0:31:17.6 231.97 231.97 GMVS GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Starksboro, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
151 8237 Peter Cowan J1 0:31:18.4 232.39 232.39 Gould Academy Gould Academy Bethel, ME
152 6776 Connor Hunt J1 0:31:22.8 234.68 234.68 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Nordic Morrisville, VT
153 11569 John Dixon OJ 0:31:29.6 238.22 238.22 Mansfeild Nordic/CVU Nordic Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Shelburne, VT
154 3545 Chris Mawhinney OJ 0:31:31.7 239.32 239.32 Bowdoin College Ski Team Auburn, ME
155 10687 Martin Breu U23 0:31:32.2 239.58 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Manchester, NH
156 8282 Jimmy Burnham OJ 0:31:41.8 244.57 244.57 Cambridge Sports Union Carlisle, MA
157 10128 Max Ebenstein J1 0:31:44.3 245.88 245.88 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Richmond, VT
158 3495 Austin Caldwell J1 0:31:47.6 247.59 247.59 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
159 3393 Andrew Nesbitt J1 0:31:48.0 247.80 247.80 Gould Academy Williamstown, MA
160 20682 Louis-Etienne Garceau J1 0:31:48.2 247.91 247.91 Green mountain valley school GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Waitsfield, VT
161 5674 David Bernstein J1 0:31:48.2 247.91 247.91 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Huntington, VT
162 23933 Josef Tofte U23 0:31:57.7 252.85 Harvard Ski Team Boston, MA
163 5763 Tucker Murphy SR 0:31:58.4 253.22 Paget, NA
164 4164 Evan Martell J1 0:32:05.1 256.70 256.70 Burke Mountain Academy Georgia, vt
165 3593 Bridger Tyler J1 0:32:10.9 259.72 259.72 Stratton Mountain School Brattleboro, VT
166 5512 Andrew Milne M4 0:32:10.9 259.72 Cambridge Sports Union Medford, MA
167 11248 Shem Dixon U23 0:32:11.8 260.19 Bowdoin College Ski Team Avon, ME
168 23626 Wiley Dunlap-Shohl OJ 0:32:14.5 261.60 261.60 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
169 7841 Paul Salipante SR 0:32:15.6 262.17 Hanover, NH
170 7503 Nick Crawford U23 0:32:15.8 262.28 Bowdoin College Ski Team Hawley, MA
171 10607 Luke Siebert OJ 0:32:20.7 264.83 264.83 Colby College Colby Nordic Ski Team Concord, MA
172 20691 Josef Kracik J1 0:32:21.2 265.09 265.09 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
173 6038 Ben Ogden OJ 0:32:23.8 266.44 266.44 St. Lawrence Nordic Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Pittsfield, MA
174 19143 Chris Burnham J1 0:32:27.5 268.37 268.37 Cambridge Sports Union Carlisle, MA
175 23913 Landen Elliott-Knaggs J1 0:32:32.2 270.81 270.81 Brattleboro Nordic Dummerston, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
176 11555 Dylan Pudiak U23 0:32:36.4 273.00 Fairport, NY
177 6215 Gus Griffin J1 0:32:46.4 278.21 278.21 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
178 2438 Ben Haydock OJ 0:32:47.7 278.88 278.88 Colby Nordic Ski Team Concord, MA
179 19239 Jeremy Blazar OJ 0:32:48.4 279.25 279.25 Colby Nordic Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
180 6907 Nathan Winebaum U23 0:32:48.4 279.25 Bates Rye, NH
181 1285 Jim Stock M5 0:32:48.5 279.30 Cambridge Sports Union Lincoln, MA
182 8404 Damian Bolduc M1 0:33:00.8 285.70 NWVE South Burlington, VT
183 4573 Torin O'Brien OJ 0:33:18.7 295.02 295.02 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
184 19976 Dan Polasky OJ 0:33:28.1 299.92 299.92 Bowdoin College Ski Team Arden Hills, MN
185 1160 Rick Powell M4 0:33:30.8 301.32 Ford Sayre Hanover, NH
186 11254 Nate Fuller J1 0:33:36.8 304.45 304.45 Holderness Nordic Freeport, ME
187 19132 Thomas Johnson J1 0:33:43.7 308.04 308.04 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Bozeman, MT
188 10083 Andrew Levesque OJ 0:33:45.6 309.03 309.03 Maine Winter Sports Center Madawaska, ME
189 11475 Kyle Bochanski J1 0:33:55.9 314.39 314.39 NE Nordic Fairfax, VT
190 23667 Daniel Moore J1 0:34:24.8 329.44 329.44 Green Mountain Valley School GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Entrelacs, Qc
191 19893 Chase Hammond OJ 0:34:30.6 332.46 332.46 Colby Nordic Ski Team Bend, OR
192 18651 Aaron Schmersal U23 0:34:32.1 333.24 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Winthrop, ME
193 10866 Daniel Haedrich M3 0:34:35.3 334.90 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
194 4286 Alec McGovern J1 0:34:37.4 336.00 336.00 Green Mountain Valley School GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Peterborough, NH
195 18559 Jeffrey Bush U23 0:34:41.0 337.87 Bowdoin College Ski Team Minneapolis, MN
196 6302 Cary Fridrich SR 0:34:43.2 339.02 U26 Colby Alums-Boston Somerville, MA
197 8621 William Bencze J1 0:34:59.2 347.35 347.35 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Tupper Lake, NY
198 11594 Kevin Bednar J1 0:35:13.8 354.95 354.95 St. Lawrence Univ. Essex Junction, Vt
199 23919 Odd Roar Jakobsen M4 0:35:19.0 357.65 Manhattan Nordic Ski Club New York, NY
200 1399 Morgan Samler SR 0:35:27.9 362.29 Colchester, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
201 7865 Nick Serbedzija J1 0:35:55.8 376.81 376.81 Cambridge Sports Union Sudbury, MA
202 8034 Don Harmeyer M3 0:36:06.6 382.44 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Underhill, VT
203 7078 Tim Cowan M5 0:36:21.2 390.04 NWVE Vergennes, VT
205 2187 Matthew Alexander U23 0:36:46.4 403.16 Richmond, VT
206 8126 Victor Golovkin M4 0:36:49.9 404.98 Cambridge Sports Union Newton, MA
207 2151 James Doucett M5 0:36:57.5 408.94 Cambridge Sports Union Andover, MA
208 23915 Sebastian Arens J1 0:38:51.0 468.03 468.03 Kimball Union Academy Meriden, NH
209 23507 Saam Aiken OJ 0:40:09.6 508.95 508.95 Palm Beach, FL
NENSA Point Standings - Eastern Cup race
Junior Olympic Qualifying Standings - JOQ race
J2 Qualifier Standings - J2Q race
Zak Point Standings - Citizen race
Club Standings - Citizen race
Eastern Cup Standings - Eastern Cup race
Non-Scored Event - No Points race