Results Home

TD Bank Eastern Cup Opener

Men's Freestyle

# of racers: 213

Notes: 40.22 Cook USSA List 3 . 62.57 Mcguffin USSA List 3 . 45.59 Koons USSA List 3 . 56.11 Johnson USSA List 3 . 73.4 Marston USSA List 3 .

Date: 2011-12-18 Location: Craftsbury Common, VT Techical Delegate:
Gender: Distance: 9.0 Host Club:
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
1 29434 Bryan Cook SR 20:21.8 37.85 25 Craftsbury Green Racing Project Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
2 7485 Dylan McGuffin SR 20:30.3 43.42 20 Craftsbury GRP Craftsbury Nordic Northfield, NH
3 6632 Nils Koons SR 20:37.5 48.13 15 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
4 19209 Patrick Johnson U23 20:38.0 48.46 12 Middlebury College Ski Team Anchorage, AK
5 6642 Chase Marston U23 20:46.6 54.09 11 Middlebury College Ski Team New Haven, VT
6 4716 Tim Reynolds SR 20:49.5 55.99 10 Craftsbury Green Racing Project Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
7 6739 Oliver Burruss SR 20:52.3 57.82 9 XC Oregon Bend, OR
8 3997 Patrick Caldwell J1 20:52.7 58.08 58.08 8 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Lyme Center, NH
9 1014 Bret Bedard SR 20:57.8 61.42 7 Berkshire Trails Cheshire, MA
10 7921 Matthew Briggs SR 21:00.5 63.19 6 XC Oregon/Rossignol Bend, or
11 3257 Justin Freeman M2 21:00.8 63.39 5 Salomon Holderness Nordic New Hampton, NH
12 5397 Fred Bailey SR 21:02.0 64.17 4 Maine Winter Sports Center Andover, ME
13 6636 Welly Ramsey U23 21:03.3 65.02 3 Maine Winter Sports Center New Sharon, ME
14 5880 Alex Howe U23 21:03.9 65.42 2 Gunstock Nordic Association UVM Ski Team Gilford, NH
15 24796 Jordan Buetow U23 21:04.9 66.07 1 Bates Lewiston, ME
16 7764 Andrew Clemence U23 21:05.1 66.20 UNH Ski Team Dover, NH
17 6077 Eric Wolcott SR 21:07.9 68.03 CXC Elite Team Concord, NH
18 3953 Eli Enman M1 21:08.4 68.36 Rossignol/VTXC Stowe Nordic Club Huntington, VT
19 3602 Patrick O'Brien SR 21:12.4 70.98 Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
20 25867 Lee Hawkings U23 21:13.2 71.51 XC Ottawa Ottawa, ON
21 28344 Simon Lapointe OJ 21:13.4 71.64 skinouk Gatineau, Qc
22 10606 Dylan Grald U23 21:15.4 72.95 UVM Ski Team Randolph Center, VT
23 7380 Peter Hegman U23 21:15.6 73.08 UVM UVM Ski Team Huntington, VT
24 7178 Peter Kling SR 21:19.4 75.56 APUNSC GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Starksboro, VT
25 8299 Michael Lessard SR 21:19.5 75.63 Maine Winter Sports Center Maine Winter Sports Center Greene, ME
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
26 25799 Alexis Turgeon OJ 21:22.0 77.27 Skinouk, Québec team, NST Gatineau, Qc
27 10765 Austin Ross SR 21:27.6 80.93 Maine Winter Sports Center Maine Winter Sports Center Caribou, ME
28 19812 Benjamin Lustgarten OJ 21:31.1 83.23 83.23 Middlebury College Ski Team Burlington, VT
29 5351 Eli Hoenig J1 21:31.7 83.62 83.62 Cambridge Sports Union Sudbury, MA
30 19860 Cole Talbot U23 21:32.3 84.01 UVM UVM Ski Team Burlington, VT
31 3336 David Sinclair OJ 21:36.6 86.83 86.83 Dartmouth Dartmouth Ski Team Waitsfield, VT
32 19025 Doug DeBold U23 21:36.7 86.89 Middlebury College Ski Team Wayzata, MN
33 2723 Ryan Kerrigan SR 21:38.3 87.94 VTXC Stowe Nordic Club Moretown, VT
34 3217 Chris Stock U23 21:42.1 90.43 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
35 5985 Lucas Milliken U23 21:43.3 91.21 Bates N. Yarmouth, ME
36 24722 Erik Lindgren U23 21:44.1 91.74 UNH Ski Team Skellefteaa, Swede
37 29018 Per Lindgren U23 21:45.2 92.46 UNH Ski Team Skellefteaa, n/a
38 29423 Peter Beisel U23 21:45.7 92.79 XC Ottawa Ottawa, ON
39 28993 Gino Pastore J1 21:49.6 95.34 95.34 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School DURANGO, CO
40 2468 Ethan Dreissigacker U23 21:52.4 97.17 Dartmouth Ski Team Morrisville, VT
41 23929 Karl Saidla M1 21:53.2 97.70 XC Ottawa Chelsea, QC
42 5323 Adam Terko U23 21:54.2 98.35 SLU St. Lawrence Univ. Canton, NY
42 26755 Erik Fagerstrom U23 21:54.2 98.35 Dartmouth Ski Team Eden Prairie, MN
44 11049 Hamish McEwen J1 21:55.8 99.40 99.40 SMS Stratton Mountain School Weston, MA
45 29305 Akeo Maifeld-Carucci OJ 21:56.6 99.92 99.92 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
46 7379 Jack Hegman J1 21:57.9 100.77 100.77 Burke Mountain Academy Huntington, VT
47 3394 Ian Nesbitt U23 22:02.7 103.92 Williams Gentlemen's Nordic Ski Club Williams Outing Club Williamstown, MA
48 25863 riel allain OJ 22:03.9 104.70 skinouk chelsea, qc
49 25831 Kyle Power U23 22:05.8 105.95 XC Ottawa Ottawa, ON
50 5018 Tim Whiton SR 22:07.9 107.32 Gould Academy/Bethel Outing Club Bethel, ME
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
51 26882 Ashton Cushman OJ 22:09.1 108.11 108.11 Gould Academy Dayton, ME
52 11569 John Dixon U23 22:09.3 108.24 MWSC Colby Nordic Ski Team Shelburne, VT
53 3752 Evan Dethier U23 22:12.5 110.33 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Williamston, MA
54 10824 Tim Donahue M3 22:16.9 113.21 Manhattan Nordic Ski Club Manhattan Nordic Ski Club New York, NY
55 4392 Austin Cobb OJ 22:18.3 114.13 114.13 Middlebury Ski Team Middlebury College Ski Team Peru, VT
56 27148 Fabian Stocek J1 22:19.8 115.11 115.11 Holderness Nordic Hanover, NH
57 29511 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier J1 22:20.0 115.24 Fondeurs Laurentides Montreal-Ouest, QC
58 11561 Thomas Reagan U23 22:21.3 116.10 UNH Ski Team Freeport, ME
59 7869 Samuel Evans-Brown SR 22:21.5 116.23 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Concord, NH
60 5579 Philip Tosteson U23 22:21.7 116.36 Williams College Williams Outing Club Lyme, NH
61 29460 CONOR THOMPSON J1 22:24.2 117.99 Monteriski ST-BRUNO, QC
62 10599 Derek Rowe U23 22:26.0 119.17 Maine Winter Sports Center Caribou, ME
63 6755 Joey Bard U23 22:27.8 120.35 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Woodland, ME
64 19864 Dan Guiney U23 22:29.3 121.33 UNH Ski Team Park City, UT
65 11245 Sam Reed OJ 22:30.9 122.38 122.38 UNH Ski Team Keene, NH
66 6250 Teo Jackson U23 22:34.8 124.93 SLU St. Lawrence Univ. Gorham, NH
67 18763 Ian Moore J1 22:34.9 125.00 125.00 Cambridge Sports Union Waitsfield, VT
68 19848 Thomas Rabon J1 22:35.8 125.59 125.59 Burke Mountain Academy Burke Mountain Academy Turner, ME
69 4668 Alex Schulz U23 22:36.6 126.11 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team Johnson, VT
70 8639 Jake Hollenbach M1 22:43.6 130.70 VTXC Stowe Nordic Club Shelburne, VT
71 3495 Austin Caldwell OJ 22:43.9 130.89 130.89 Stratton Mtn School Dartmouth Ski Team Peru, VT
72 8341 Harrison Harb U23 22:45.5 131.94 Hopkinton High Nordic Contoocook, NH
73 29509 Samuel Dostie-Menard U23 22:47.4 133.18 Nakkertok gatineau, QC
74 11016 Jordan Fields OJ 22:48.8 134.10 134.10 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock Nordic Runners S. Woodstock, VT
75 5265 Kalle Jahn U23 22:49.1 134.30 Williams Nordic Team Williams Outing Club Brattleboro, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
76 2188 Pavel Sotskov SR 22:50.7 135.35 Vermont Academy Ski Team Gilford, NH
77 7105 Stephen Monsulick SR 22:51.0 135.54 UNH Ski Team Durham, NH
78 29382 Dylan McGarthwaite OJ 22:53.0 136.85 136.85 Middlebury College Middlebury College Ski Team Hayward, WI
79 5680 Tyler Foulkes J1 22:54.6 137.90 137.90 Stratton Mountain School Jamaica, VT
79 29477 Julien Lamoureux J1 22:54.6 137.90 Montériski Sainte-Julie, Qc
81 25866 Samuel Fournier Lacombe U23 22:55.5 138.49 Skinouk Gatineau, QC
82 7444 Jack Schrupp J1 22:57.6 139.86 139.86 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Gilford, NH
83 19811 Eric Lustgarten OJ 22:57.8 139.99 139.99 St. Lawrence Univ. Burlington, VT
84 18730 Devlin Shea J1 22:59.8 141.30 141.30 GMVS GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Cambridge, MA
85 11376 Nick Michaud OJ 23:02.2 142.88 142.88 Maine Winter Sports Center Bates Fort Kent Mills, ME
86 29454 Edouard Reed-Métayer J2 23:05.3 144.91 Club nordique Mont-ste-Anne St-Ferréol-les-neiges, QC
86 23900 Calvin Wight J1 23:05.3 144.91 144.91 Cambridge Sports Union Concord, MA
88 19541 Nick Murphy OJ 23:05.4 144.97 144.97 Stratton Mountain School Amherst, NH
89 25833 Hugo Fontaine OJ 23:06.3 145.56 145.56 Eastman, Qc
90 4789 Cam Woodworth U23 23:06.9 145.95 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
91 29517 alexis morin OJ 23:07.0 146.02 SKIBEC NORDIQUE quebec, QC
92 20489 Nathan Moreau J1 23:09.2 147.46 147.46 Cambridge Sports Union Falmouth, ME
93 29006 Corky Harrer OJ 23:12.4 149.55 149.55 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain, VT
94 11445 Calvin Swomley J1 23:12.6 149.68 149.68 Stratton Mountain School Litchfield, CT
95 23501 Joshua Bassette OJ 23:12.9 149.88 149.88 Woodstock Nordic Ski Team Woodstock Nordic Runners Hartland, VT
96 8622 Samuel Cowan OJ 23:14.9 151.19 151.19 Burke Mountain Academy Lake Placid, NY
97 7985 Justin Fereshetian U23 23:15.6 151.65 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Turner, ME
98 20048 Charlie Bencze OJ 23:18.4 153.48 153.48 Stratton Mt. School Stratton Mountain School TUPPER LAKE, NY
99 11709 Rion O'Grady J1 23:19.1 153.94 153.94 Cambridge Sports Union Cambridge Sports Union Sherborn, MA
100 28364 Zachary Cristofanilli J2 23:23.2 156.63 Mont Orford Orford, Qc
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
101 29443 Vincent Comeau J1 23:24.0 157.15 157.15 Club Nordique MSA St-Ferréol-Les-Neiges, Qu
102 8617 Nick Mancuso U23 23:24.8 157.67 UNH Ski Team New Paltz, NY
103 19143 Chris Burnham OJ 23:25.4 158.07 158.07 Colby Nordic Ski Team Carlisle, MA
104 29500 Symon Stowe J1 23:31.4 161.99 161.99 Nakkertok Almonte, ON
105 3824 Michael Gibson U23 23:32.0 162.39 Stowe, VT
106 23667 Daniel Moore OJ 23:32.2 162.52 162.52 Skinouk Entrelacs, Qc
107 29499 Chris Weller J1 23:33.2 163.17 163.17 Nakkertok Chelsea, QC
108 4164 Evan Martell OJ 23:33.7 163.50 163.50 Burke Mountain Academy Georgia, vt
109 6038 Ben Ogden U23 23:41.1 168.35 St. Lawrence Univ. Pittsfield, MA
110 20445 Colin Delaney U23 23:42.5 169.26 Saint Michael's College/NYSEF St Michaels College Lake Placid, NY
111 19420 Joshua Harrington J1 23:42.9 169.52 169.52 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Lanesborough, MA
112 6551 Sproule Love M3 23:43.9 170.18 Manhattan Nordic Ski Club New York, NY
113 29521 Jordan McTaggart J1 23:48.8 173.39 173.39 Nakkertok Ottawa, ON
114 11652 Sam Humphries OJ 23:49.5 173.85 173.85 Maine Winter Sports Center No. Yarmouth, ME
115 10655 Matthew Piper U23 23:51.8 175.35 Craftsbury Nordic Morrisville, VT
116 29475 Hughes Bergeron J1 23:52.0 175.48 175.48 comission du ski nordique skibec Québec, Qc
117 29450 Nicholas Pigeon J1 23:52.5 175.81 175.81 Skinouk Gatineau, qc
118 8018 George Voigt J1 23:54.8 177.32 177.32 Ford Sayre Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
119 18866 Bill Prescott OJ 23:55.4 177.71 177.71 St. Lawrence Univ. Lenox, MA
120 28362 Jérémie Bonneau OJ 23:59.8 180.59 Skibec Québec, Qc
121 6949 Sam Merrens J1 24:00.0 180.72 180.72 Ford Sayre Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
122 11597 Spencer Knickerbocker OJ 24:00.6 181.11 181.11 NYSEF New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Brattleboro, VT
123 19141 Luke Costley J1 24:04.8 183.86 183.86 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Williamstown, MA
124 29452 Thomas Reed-Métayer J1 24:06.3 184.85 184.85 Nordic club Mont-ste-Anne St-Ferreol-les-neiges, QC
125 7439 Robby Cuthbert SR 24:09.2 186.75 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Pittsfield, MA
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
126 23930 Gregory Holdman OJ 24:10.8 187.79 187.79 Cambridge Sports Union Sudbury, MA
127 25844 Kyle Curry J1 24:17.1 191.92 191.92 Gould Academy Nordic Gould Academy Blue Mountain Lake, NY
128 5878 Paul Stone M2 24:21.3 194.67 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Presque Isle, ME
129 29458 Curtis Marchand J1 24:22.3 195.32 195.32 skinouk Gatineau, Qu
130 6675 Mackenzie Fisher J1 24:30.6 200.76 200.76 SMS Stratton Mountain School Battleboro, VT
131 1609 Wade Kavanaugh M1 24:31.9 201.61 Gould Academy Albany TWP, ME
132 1062 Robert Bradlee M5 24:33.1 202.39 Cambridge Sports Union Reading, MA
133 28347 Frederick Tessier-Brassard U23 24:33.2 202.46 Skibec Nordique Quebec, QC
134 19970 Casey Jones U23 24:33.7 202.79 Williams Outing Club Yarmouth, ME
135 6958 Noah Williams J1 24:33.8 202.85 202.85 Ford Sayre Academy Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
135 19483 Chester Jacobs J1 24:33.8 202.85 202.85 Cumberland Nordic Club Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Yarmouth, ME
137 26979 Sean Skahen J1 24:34.0 202.98 202.98 Cambridge Sports Union Westford, MA
138 24810 Connor Regan OJ 24:38.4 205.86 205.86 Bates Cumberland, ME
139 23917 Daniel Dermody OJ 24:40.7 207.37 207.37 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Cheshire, MA
140 6217 Spencer Hardy J1 24:41.3 207.76 207.76 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
141 24163 Eric Newbury J1 24:45.8 210.71 210.71 NE Nordic Fairfield, VT
142 28357 Colin Christophe J1 24:47.3 211.69 211.69 Orford Magog, Qc
143 5895 Morgan Holland J1 24:49.5 213.13 213.13 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Concord, NH
144 18963 Isaiah St. Pierre OJ 24:49.6 213.20 213.20 Saint Michael's Ford Sayre Charlestown, NH
145 25293 Evan Kendall J1 24:52.4 215.03 215.03 NYA Nordic Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Northfield, MN
146 29508 Hubert Darchen OJ 24:53.1 215.49 215.49 skinergie de la mauricie Grand-mère, Qc
147 19440 Malcolm Groves J1 24:53.8 215.95 215.95 Frost Mountain Nordic Frost Mountain Nordic Cornwall, VT
148 6372 Craig Calhoun J1 24:54.9 216.67 216.67 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Jericho, VT
149 26430 Antoine St. Louis 24:57.7 218.50
150 29403 Todd Anderson OJ 24:57.9 218.63 218.63 Dartmouth Ski Team Salt Lake City, UT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
151 8017 Jefferson Tucker J1 25:00.6 220.40 220.40 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
152 24811 Camden Regan J1 25:02.3 221.51 221.51 Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Cumberland, ME
153 25781 Torin LaLiberte J1 25:03.2 222.10 222.10 Mount Washington Nordic Madison, NH
154 23502 James Bassette U23 25:03.7 222.43 Woodstock Nordic Runners West Point, NY
155 25834 charles donahue OJ 25:04.0 222.63 222.63 Orford magog, qc
156 23831 Sean Delaney J1 25:05.9 223.87 223.87 CVU Nordic Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Hinesburg, VT
157 29525 Brandon Henry U23 25:06.7 224.39 Middlebury, VT
158 29489 Philippe Côté OJ 25:07.3 224.79 224.79 Orford Sherbrooke, Qc
159 25809 Jordan Richmond OJ 25:18.6 232.19 232.19 Cambridge Sports Union Cambridge Sports Union Sudbury, MA
160 7180 William Kirby J1 25:18.8 232.32 232.32 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Williamstown, MA
161 24823 Jay Lesser J1 25:21.0 233.76 233.76 Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Falmouth, ME
162 29259 Luke Strauss SR 25:31.6 240.70 Ithaca, NY
163 24301 Tristan Amaral OJ 25:33.2 241.75 241.75 UNH Club UNH Nordic Skiing Club Warner, NH
164 18868 gregory karabinos OJ 25:39.8 246.07 246.07 Middlebury College Ski Team williamstown, ma
165 28351 Mathieu Maltais SR 25:41.1 246.92 Orford Sherbrooke, QC
166 6662 Steve McCarthy SR 25:41.3 247.05 Maine Winter Sports Center Maine Winter Sports Center Greene, ME
167 4978 Eli Walker M3 25:49.1 252.16 Mount Washington Nordic Jackson, NH
168 25790 Logan Wilson J1 25:53.6 255.10 255.10 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Lanesborough, MA
169 4805 Joe Holland M4 25:56.7 257.13 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Concord, NH
170 29473 Éloi Lemay J1 26:11.8 267.02 267.02 Fondeurs des Laurentides Lavaltrie, Qc
171 8404 Damian Bolduc M1 26:12.2 267.28 NWVE South Burlington, VT
172 18978 Jacob Fillebrown U23 26:19.2 271.87 271.87 Stoneham, ME
173 26780 Samuel Longenbach J1 26:21.3 273.24 273.24 Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Williston, VT
174 26404 William Conlon J1 26:38.2 284.31 284.31 Frost Mountain Nordic Cornwall, VT
175 11288 Hank Yoder J1 27:15.8 308.93 308.93 Concord Carlisle Cambridge Sports Union Concord, MA
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
176 7362 Dennis Page U23 27:26.2 315.74 Windblown Windblown Bennington, NH
177 4855 Scott Magnan M2 27:27.7 316.72 NWVE Richond, VT
178 20761 Evan Greenberg J1 27:34.3 321.04 321.04 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Saranac Lake, NY
179 1452 James Fredericks M7 27:36.8 322.68 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Underhill Ctr, VT
180 23742 Sean Houston J1 27:38.4 323.72 323.72 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Williamstown, MA
181 27150 Matthew Birkebak OJ 27:40.1 324.84 324.84 UNH Ski Club UNH Nordic Skiing Club West Peterborough, NH
182 18862 Ethan Farmer J1 27:40.9 325.36 325.36 NE Nordic NE Nordic Fletcher, VT
183 29516 Paul Junique M7 27:47.4 329.62 Fondeurs Laurentides Verdun, Qc
184 29394 Sam Hammond OJ 27:53.8 333.81 333.81 Colchester, VT
185 25327 Michael Wojcik OJ 27:59.9 337.80 337.80 Rochester Nordic Racing Rochester, NY
186 11507 North Kay OJ 28:00.3 338.06 338.06 Industry, ME
187 10309 Addison Tate J1 28:07.7 342.91 342.91 Frost Mountain Nordic Frost Mountain Nordic Bridport, VT
188 1186 Leigh Mallory M7 28:12.4 345.99 NWVE Colchester, VT
189 1399 Morgan Samler M1 28:32.5 359.15 Colchester, VT
190 29528 Marc Peloquin M3 28:39.5 363.73 Monteriski St Bruno, QC
191 24274 Jonah Majumder J1 28:41.8 365.24 365.24 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club Williamstown, MA
192 29227 Daniel Grosvenor J1 28:53.5 372.90 372.90 Onion River Nordic Ski Club Cabot, VT
193 7534 Austin Kincaid J1 29:01.3 378.00 378.00 Frost Mountain Nordic Frost Mountain Nordic Cornwall, VT
194 29287 Kinloch Earle M6 29:02.7 378.92 Center Conway, NH
195 19087 Guy Rice J1 29:03.1 379.18 379.18 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Gilford, NH
196 28201 John McDaniel J1 29:11.9 384.94 384.94 CSU Cambridge Sports Union Weston, MA
197 29519 Julien Lépine SR 29:15.5 387.30 Orford Sherbrooke, Qu
198 25832 Sean Kelly J1 29:16.3 387.83 387.83 Fall Mountain High School Fall Mountain Wildcats Walpole, NH
199 28579 Edward Harvey OJ 29:20.4 390.51 390.51 Dartmouth Endurance Racing Team Needham, MA
200 29459 Philippe Caron OJ 29:31.8 397.97 397.97 Gatineau, QC
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
201 19491 John Karabinos J1 30:22.0 430.84 430.84 Berkshire Nordic Ski Club williamstown, ma
202 27652 Tristan Smith J1 31:21.1 469.54 469.54 Newport Nordic Marlow, NH
203 29453 Ryan Twomey M2 31:37.0 479.95 Holderness Nordic Club Holderness Nordic Plymouth, NH
204 1095 Perry Bland M7 31:41.0 482.57 NWVE Westford, VT
205 26836 Samuel Fogg J1 31:42.0 483.23 483.23 Rutland High School Nordic Ski Team Mountain Top Nordic Ski Club Rutland, VT
206 8137 Simon Pierpont J1 32:42.4 522.77 522.77 Keene Area BKL Walpole, NH
207 1194 Peter Hendel M7 32:58.5 533.32 Holderness School Holderness Nordic Plymouth, NH
208 28366 Rick Klein M7 33:41.5 561.47 Frost Mountain Nordic Ripton, VT
209 29457 Sam Stratton OJ 35:48.9 644.89 644.89 Hanover, NH
210 29228 John Grosvenor M5 38:40.9 757.51 Onion River Nordic Ski Club Cabot , VT
211 6776 Connor Hunt U23 39:22.6 784.81 St. Lawrence Univ. Morrisville, VT
212 29213 Shahid Janjua M5 40:10.3 816.05 Bountiful, Ut
213 29447 Richard Landry OJ 42:21.1 901.69 901.69 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Mill Village, NS
NENSA Point Standings - Eastern Cup race
Junior Olympic Qualifying Standings - JOQ race
J2 Qualifier Standings - J2Q race
Zak Point Standings - Citizen race
Club Standings - Citizen race
Eastern Cup Standings - Eastern Cup race
Non-Scored Event - No Points race