Results Home

TD Bank Eastern Cup / UVM Carnival Weekend

Day One Women

# of racers: 219

Notes: Penalty Calculation:
Caldwell: 69.19 USSA List 6
Patterson: 61.05 USSA List 6
Hart: 80.22 USSA List 6
Glen: 67.51 USSA List 6
Gruber: 135.90 FIS List 4
Penalty = (61.05+67.51+69.19)/3.75
= 52.73

Date: 2012-02-04 Location: Stowe, VT Techical Delegate:
Gender: F Distance: 5.0 Host Club: SNOC
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
1 2526 Sophie Caldwell U23 15:48.0 52.73 25 Dartmouth Ski Team Peru, VT
2 19856 Caitlin Patterson U23 15:55.4 58.97 20 UVM Ski Team Craftsbury Common, VT
3 26848 Annie Hart OJ 15:56.1 59.57 59.57 15 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
4 24645 Amy Glen U23 16:00.2 63.03 12 UVM Ski Team Burlington, VT
5 29016 Anja Gruber U23 16:00.6 63.36 11 UVM Ski Team 88299 Leutkirch, vt
6 8326 Lucy LeGarrec U23 16:04.6 66.74 10 UVM Ski Team Freeport, ME
7 7226 Clare Egan SR 16:18.0 78.05 9 CGRP Craftsbury Nordic Craftsbury Common, VT
8 19981 Erika Flowers U23 16:20.3 79.99 8 Dartmouth Ski Team Belgrade, MT
9 29518 Annie Pokorny OJ 16:26.2 84.97 84.97 7 Middlebury College Ski Team Spokane, WA
10 29021 Tristan Ramey OJ 16:33.9 91.46 91.46 6 UNH Ski Team Anchorage, AK
11 24723 Elizabeth Guiney U23 16:39.5 96.19 5 UNH Ski Team Park City, UT
12 7792 Corey Stock J1 16:43.7 99.73 99.73 4 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School Cambridge Sports Union Lincoln, MA
13 1855 Caroline Carpenter U23 16:48.2 103.53 3 St. Lawrence Univ. Shelburne, VT
14 6729 Heidi Halvorsen J1 16:50.7 105.64 105.64 2 GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Stowe, VT
15 8010 Hallie Grossman OJ 16:50.7 105.64 105.64 1 Bates College Bates South Burlington, VT
16 18587 Caitlin Curran U23 16:53.4 107.92 UVM Ski Team Burlington, VT
17 29527 Stella Holt OJ 16:54.9 109.19 109.19 Middlebury College Middlebury College Ski Team Whitefish, MT
18 19508 Mary Kate Cirelli OJ 16:55.6 109.78 109.78 Green Mountain Valley School GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Rutland, VT
19 24688 Alena Tofte U23 16:56.7 110.70 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
20 4441 Rachel Hall OJ 16:56.8 110.79 110.79 Middlebury College Ski Team Cumberland, ME
21 8167 Jane McClelland U23 16:58.2 111.97 UVM Ski Team Keene, NY
22 5037 Olivia Meyerson J1 17:02.0 115.18 115.18 Cambridge Sports Union Cambridge Sports Union Concord, MA
23 20523 Carly Wynn OJ 17:02.9 115.94 115.94 Dartmouth Ski Team queensbury, NH
24 15260 Elizabeth Izzo OJ 17:08.4 120.58 120.58 UNH Ski Team Lake Placid, NY
25 29020 Annika Taylor OJ 17:08.6 120.75 120.75 UNH Ski Team Truckee, CA
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
26 26805 Marisa Rorabaugh U23 17:08.9 121.00 UVM Ski Team Burlington, VT
27 8575 Emily Blackmer U23 17:10.5 122.35 Dartmouth Ski Team Hopkinton, NH
28 7446 Julia Kern J2 17:12.1 123.70 Cambridge Sports Union Waltham, MA
29 5423 Hilary Rich U23 17:12.7 124.21 Middlebury College Ski Team Andover, MA
30 4055 Beth Taylor U23 17:13.4 124.80 Bates Norwich, VT
31 5264 Heather Mooney J1 17:14.7 125.89 125.89 Middlebury College Ski Team Peru, VT
32 8181 Olga Golovkina U23 17:17.7 128.43 Colby Nordic Ski Team Newton, MA
33 7629 Danielle Baron U23 17:19.8 130.20 UNH Ski Team Gilford, NH
34 29017 Alicia Rose Pastore OJ 17:21.2 131.38 131.38 UVM Ski Team Burlington, VT
35 16 Stephanie Crocker U23 17:21.5 131.63 Dartmouth Ski Team Poughkeepsie, NY
36 2588 Katie Miller SR 17:22.2 132.22 UNH Ski Team Lenox, MA
37 8063 Kaitlynn Miller U23 17:25.2 134.76 Bowdoin College Ski Team Elmore, VT
38 24690 Esther Kennedy U23 17:27.0 136.27 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
39 23516 Elena Luethi OJ 17:35.1 143.11 143.11 WOC Williams Outing Club Williamstown, Ma
40 7968 Katharine Ogden J2 17:35.4 143.36 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
41 27655 Jennifer Rolfes OJ 17:36.8 144.54 144.54 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
42 6596 Brooke Mooney J2 17:37.7 145.30 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
43 4460 Robyn Anderson SR 17:38.3 145.81 VTXC Stowe Nordic Club Stowe, VT
44 18926 Kelsey Hoar U23 17:38.7 146.15 UNH Ski Team Shaftsbury, VT
45 11078 Zoe Snow J2 17:39.9 147.16 Cambridge Sports Union Weston, MA
46 10880 Cate Brown U23 17:40.5 147.67 Middlebury College Ski Team Hanover, NH
47 5282 Keely Levins U23 17:40.8 147.92 Middlebury College Ski Team Rutland, VT
48 29406 Michaela Frias OJ 17:43.3 150.03 150.03 Dartmouth Ski Team Steamboat Springs, CO
49 5893 Gage Fichter OJ 17:45.8 152.14 152.14 UVM Ski Team Putney, VT
50 7069 Hannah Miller J1 17:47.2 153.32 153.32 Craftsbury Nordic Elmore, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
51 5564 Hannah Wright U23 17:48.3 154.25 Bowdoin College Ski Team Rutland, VT
52 10366 Isabelle Pelletier OJ 17:52.3 157.62 157.62 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Grafton, VT
53 7471 Emily Attwood U23 17:53.1 158.30 Middlebury ski team Middlebury College Ski Team Cape Elizabeth, ME
54 5809 Maddy Pfeifer J1 17:53.6 158.72 158.72 Proctor Academy Proctor Academy Ski Team Andover, NH
55 25884 Myriam Paquette 17:54.3 159.31
56 4378 Elizabeth Anderson OJ 17:54.6 159.57 159.57 Colby Nordic Ski Team Etna, NH
57 3835 Maeve McGovern U23 17:55.2 160.07 Colby Nordic Ski Team Stowe, VT
58 7565 Hilary McNamee U23 17:55.4 160.24 NENSA Maine Winter Sports Center Caribou, ME
59 7662 Hannah Benson J1 17:57.5 162.01 162.01 Mount Washington Nordic Jackson, NH
60 6727 Kristin Halvorsen OJ 17:57.7 162.18 162.18 Williams Outing Club Stowe, VT
61 10596 Leah Hart U23 17:58.1 162.52 St. Lawrence Univ. Meredith, NH
62 24606 Christina Knapp U23 17:58.8 163.11 Williams Outing Club Williamstown, MA
63 27011 Dana Roach OJ 17:59.5 163.70 163.70 UNH Ski Team Minocqua, WI
64 3833 Ruth McGovern U23 18:00.4 164.46 Dartmouth Ski Team Stowe, VT
65 23931 Maile Sapp J1 18:02.0 165.81 165.81 NYSEF New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Cambridge, MA
66 19895 Melissa Krause U23 18:02.0 165.81 Colby Nordic Ski Team Steamboat Springs, CO
67 29404 Julia Harrison OJ 18:05.8 169.02 169.02 Dartmouth Ski Team Minnetrista, MN
68 11337 Molly Susla U23 18:07.3 170.28 Colby Nordic Ski Team Freeport, ME
69 8240 Molly Siegel J1 18:08.7 171.46 171.46 Gould Academy Gould Academy Bethel, ME
70 29405 Karina Packer OJ 18:09.6 172.22 172.22 Dartmouth Ski Team Anchorage, AK
71 5277 Elise Seyferth OJ 18:11.1 173.49 173.49 Dartmouth Ski Team Bennington, VT
72 19867 Danielle McVicar U23 18:12.1 174.33 UNH Ski Team Kanata, ON
73 2270 Megan Killigrew U23 18:12.7 174.84 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
74 10219 Holly Whitney U23 18:12.8 174.92 Williams Outing Club Williamstown, MA
75 11058 Hannah W. Smith OJ 18:15.4 177.12 177.12 Wiliams Colege Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
76 29379 Anika Miller J1 18:16.4 177.96 177.96 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain, VT
77 10414 Kaitlin Fink OJ 18:18.2 179.48 179.48 Burke Mountain Academy Burke Mountain Academy Middlebury, VT
78 6710 Shelby Aseltine OJ 18:18.6 179.82 179.82 Bowdoin College Ski Team Wilton, ME
80 4178 Emily Stitt OJ 18:22.4 183.03 183.03 Middlebury College Ski Team Jericho, VT
81 8179 Cate Brams J1 18:23.1 183.62 183.62 Cambridge Sports Union Belmont, MA
82 20251 Kati Christoffel U23 18:24.3 184.63 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI clifton park, NY
83 8460 Maddy Wendt SR 18:24.6 184.88 Cambridge Sports Union Florence, MA
84 26850 Natalie Flowers U23 18:30.9 190.20 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
86 19747 Rebecca Bell OJ 18:32.3 191.38 191.38 Williams Outing Club Yarmouth, ME
87 19843 Kaitlin Fitzgerald OJ 18:35.2 193.83 193.83 GMVS GMVS - Green Mountain Valley School Fayston, VT
88 25205 Sadie James J1 18:35.8 194.33 194.33 Mt. Abram Ski Team Maine Nordic Team (Maine J2/EHS Teams) Avon, ME
89 25320 Kathryn Mulcahy OJ 18:36.6 195.01 195.01 St. Lawrence Univ. Glens Falls, NY
90 11335 Sarah Brockett U23 18:36.7 195.09 Colby Nordic Ski Team Randolph, NH
91 27009 Anne Miller U23 18:38.9 196.95 UNH Ski Team Whitefish, MT
92 25881 Julie Boisvert 18:40.6 198.38
93 6089 Chloe Levins BKL 18:43.1 200.49 Mountain Top Nordic Ski Club Rutland, VT
94 10688 Anna Breu U23 18:43.6 200.92 Middlebury Middlebury College Ski Team Manchester, NH
95 3807 Mary Stewart SR 18:47.4 204.12 VTXC Stowe Nordic Club Stowe, VT
96 18681 Emma Wood OJ 18:48.3 204.88 204.88 CCNSC Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Harpswell, ME
97 19504 Maureen McAuliffe U23 18:49.1 205.56 UNH Ski Team Hopkinton, NH
98 18969 Maren Askins U23 18:49.1 205.56 Bowdoin College Ski Team Bangor, ME
99 10611 Leah Brams BKL 18:50.6 206.82 Eastern Mass Bill Koch (EMBK) Belmont, MA
100 6126 Halie Lange J1 18:50.9 207.08 207.08 Brattleboro Nordic Brattleboro Nordic Brattleboro, VT
101 20790 Hannah Hausman U23 18:51.0 207.16 Williamstown, MA
102 26849 Laurel Anderson OJ 18:51.9 207.92 207.92 Dartmouth Ski Team Hanover, NH
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
103 2987 Erin Hatton U23 18:52.2 208.17 Bowdoin College Ski Team Cape Elizabeth, ME
104 11059 Rebecca Smith J1 18:53.3 209.10 209.10 CSU juniors Cambridge Sports Union Wellesley, MA
105 19968 Tara Humphries J1 18:59.6 214.42 214.42 CNC Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club North Yarmouth, ME
106 11025 Alice Hotopp OJ 18:59.6 214.42 214.42 Colby Nordic Ski Team Bethel, ME
107 7755 Sarah Abramson OJ 18:59.9 214.67 214.67 Williams Outing Club Falmouth, ME
108 23864 Sienna Searles J1 19:01.7 216.19 216.19 Sleepy Hollow Nordic Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Charlotte, VT
109 24675 Paige Elliott U23 19:02.6 216.95 Dartmouth Ski Team Durango, CO
110 29491 Dorothee Kern M4 19:05.2 219.14 Cambridge Sports Union
111 26797 Jane McLarney OJ 19:06.0 219.82 219.82 Burke Mountain Academy Burke Mountain Academy Lowell, MA
112 20488 Hadley Moreau J2 19:06.1 219.90 Cambridge Sports Union Falmouth, ME
113 8165 Jenna Maddock OJ 19:06.4 220.16 220.16 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA S. Berwick, ME
114 10566 Mikaela Paluszek J1 19:07.3 220.92 220.92 Vermont Academy Ski Team Fort Kent, ME
115 10216 Amy Lones U23 19:09.3 222.60 Colby Nordic Ski Team North Yarmouth, ME
116 27102 Emma Donohoe OJ 19:11.5 224.46 224.46 Colby Nordic Ski Team Jackson, NH
117 26610 Gabrielle Naranja U23 19:14.3 226.82 St Michaels College Fort Kent, ME
118 18985 Lauren Gillott J2 19:14.6 227.08 Craftsbury Craftsbury Nordic Waterford, VT
119 5030 Aleksandra Zakrzewska J1 19:14.7 227.16 227.16 Ethan Allen Biathlon Club Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) S. Burlington, VT
120 19086 Tessa Schrupp J2 19:15.9 228.17 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Gilford, NH
121 23932 Clare Miller U23 19:22.2 233.49 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
122 26482 Cassidy Lang J1 19:24.3 235.26 235.26 MAU Nordic MAUHS Nordic Ski Club Bennington, VT
123 1082 Trina Hosmer M8 19:26.4 237.03 Stowe Nordic Club Stowe, VT
124 28342 Caroline Daniels OJ 19:29.7 239.82 239.82 Bates College Ski Team Bates Minneapolis, MN
125 28883 Chloe Boutelle OJ 19:31.6 241.42 241.42 Brant Lake , NY
126 6794 Justine Cyr U23 19:33.4 242.94 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI presque Isle, ME
127 29046 Taylor Spillane J1 19:34.5 243.87 243.87 Champlain Valley Union High School Shelburne, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
128 24599 Jenna Hill J1 19:34.8 244.12 244.12 Burke Mountain Academy Burke Mountain Academy Jackson, NH
129 2275 Kvehl McDermott U23 19:35.0 244.29 UNH Ski Team Putney, VT
130 11036 Charlotte Cole J2 19:36.3 245.39 Cambridge Sports Union Chestnut Hill, MA
131 1090 Heidi Henkel M2 19:40.7 249.10 Putney Ski Club Putney, VT
132 18666 Maria Allen M5 19:40.9 249.27 Frost Mountain Nordic Frost Mountain Nordic Ripton, VT
133 7805 Mollie Hoopes OJ 19:43.4 251.38 251.38 Stratton Nordic Stratton Mountain School Hanover, NH
134 20035 Anna Izzo J2 19:45.8 253.41 LAKE PLACID, NY
135 25645 Cally Braun J2 19:46.3 253.83 Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Charlotte, VT
136 5193 Colleen McGovern J1 19:46.9 254.33 254.33 Stowe Nordic Club Stowe, VT
137 20724 Nina Armstrong J2 19:47.1 254.50 New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Lake Placid, NY
138 19380 Haley Mahar OJ 19:47.4 254.76 254.76 Holderness Nordic Williamstown, MA
139 19418 Britta Clark OJ 19:48.9 256.02 256.02 Frost Mountain Nordic Frost Mountain Nordic Ripton, VT
140 20127 Madeleine Phaneuf J1 19:50.1 257.03 257.03 PBSC Ft. Kent, ME
141 24815 Zoe Chace-Donahue J1 19:52.9 259.40 259.40 Maine Winter Sports Center Maine Winter Sports Center Freeport, ME
142 28756 Emma Duffany OJ 19:53.0 259.48 259.48 St. Lawrence Univ. St. Johnsbury, VT
143 24982 Erin Perryman J1 19:53.2 259.65 259.65 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA West Lebanon, NH
144 3815 Emilie Muller OJ 19:54.2 260.49 260.49 CHS Nordic Team Burke Mountain Academy Concord, NH
145 8453 Eliza Deery M5 19:55.0 261.17 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Gilford, NH
146 6473 Ellen Chandler M5 19:55.3 261.42 Ford Sayre New London, NH
147 5565 Grace Wright J1 19:56.9 262.77 262.77 Mountain Top Nordic Ski Club Rutland, VT
148 10264 MacKenzie Rizio BKL 19:57.9 263.62 Stratton Mountain School Wilmington, VT
149 25403 Emma Underwood J1 19:58.1 263.78 263.78 Kattskill Bay, NY
150 23542 Emily Burns OJ 19:58.2 263.87 263.87 North River, NY
151 24248 Sarah Becker J1 20:01.4 266.57 266.57 Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club yarmouth, me
152 6812 Helen Tosteson J1 20:01.9 266.99 266.99 Ford Sayre Ford Sayre Lyme, NH
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
153 28578 Autumn Eastman J2 20:02.6 267.58 CVU Nordic Hinesburg, VT
154 29934 Catherine Tuttle U23 20:03.2 268.09 Bates College Bates Lewiston, Me
155 23509 Kelsey Dion U23 20:05.2 269.78 Lewiston, me
156 11056 Julia Schiantarelli J1 20:08.3 272.39 272.39 Cambridge Sports Union Newton, MA
158 6987 Tess Hamilton J1 20:12.1 275.60 275.60 Hopkinton Hawks Blackwater Nordic Ski Club Hopkinton, NH
159 26877 katlyn keane U23 20:12.7 276.11 Burlington, VT
160 7423 Tess Braddish J2 20:17.1 279.82 Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
161 25826 Alia Johnson J1 20:18.3 280.83 280.83 Frost Mountain Nordic Frost Mountain Nordic Bristol, VT
162 18643 Abigail Popenoe J1 20:24.2 285.81 285.81 Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Portland, ME
163 24814 Emelie Chace-Donahue J1 20:27.0 288.17 288.17 Maine Winter Sports Center Maine Winter Sports Center Freeport, ME
165 18777 Danni Anderson OJ 20:29.5 290.28 290.28 Maine Winter Sports Center Maine Winter Sports Center Mapleton, ME
166 7811 Emily Muller OJ 20:29.6 290.37 290.37 Ford Sayre Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
167 27653 Adeline Byrne U23 20:29.8 290.54 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
169 6845 Dominique Powers J1 20:33.6 293.74 293.74 Frost Mountain Nordic Middlebury, VT
170 6849 Lydia Allen J1 20:35.4 295.26 295.26 frost Mountain Nordic Frost Mountain Nordic Ripton, VT
171 8637 Stephanie Lynn OJ 20:35.5 295.35 295.35 Bowdoin College Ski Team Bow, NH
172 4165 Samantha Martell U23 20:38.1 297.54 NWVE Georgia, vt
173 19428 Caitlin Crawford J1 20:39.9 299.06 299.06 Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Yarmouth, ME
174 27211 Rosemary Cobb J1 20:41.2 300.16 300.16 CSU Juniors Cambridge Sports Union Maynard, MA
175 7106 Bridget Shea-Gander OJ 20:44.2 302.69 302.69 St. Lawrence Univ. Brattleboro, VT
176 27626 Meg Yoder J2 20:45.9 304.12 Cambridge Sports Union Cambridge Sports Union Concord, MA
177 19840 Lauren Olson OJ 20:50.8 308.26 308.26 St. Lawrence Univ. Colchester, VT
178 11398 Chelsea Beauchemin U23 20:52.5 309.69 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Adams, MA
179 30439 Myriam Grenier-Levesque 20:58.0 314.33
180 24298 Sierra Frisbie OJ 21:02.8 318.38 318.38 Bowdoin College Ski Team Williston, VT
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
181 7972 Pippin Evarts J2 21:07.4 322.27 Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
182 25819 Kathryn Maitland J1 21:13.1 327.08 327.08 Team Sleepy Hollow Team Sleepy Hollow Shelburne, VT
183 26448 Emily Soderberg J1 21:13.3 327.24 327.24 Holderness School Holderness Nordic Burlington, vt
184 25786 Jessa Fogel J1 21:13.6 327.50 327.50 Derryfield School Bow, NH
185 10203 Zoe Rafalowski-Houseman J2 21:15.4 329.02 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Wolfeboro, NH
186 10889 Kirsten Miller BKL 21:19.2 332.22 Ford Sayre Norwich, VT
187 19354 Elizabeth Duffy J2 21:19.9 332.81 Holderness Nordic Jackson, NH
188 6611 Celeste Holland J2 21:21.6 334.25 Holderness Nordic Concord, NH
189 7961 Alexandra Cobb BKL 21:28.1 339.73 Stratton Mountain School Stratton Mountain School Peru, VT
190 25461 Helena Bigelow BKL 21:32.8 343.70 Stratton Moutain School Stratton Mountain School Landgrove, VT
191 25368 Maeve Peabody J2 21:36.5 346.82 nysef New York Ski Education Foundation (NYSEF) Keene, NY
192 26894 Silke Hynes OJ 21:36.6 346.91 346.91 colchester vt, vt
193 28338 Grace Butler J1 21:42.7 352.05 352.05 Waterbury Center, VT
194 7429 Orli Schwartz J2 21:49.0 357.37 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club Craftsbury Nordic Middlesex, VT
195 26884 Elizabeth Martin J2 21:50.6 358.72 Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Cumberland County Nordic Ski Club Freeport, ME
196 26767 Emma Hamilton J1 21:53.1 360.83 360.83 Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Shelburne, VT
197 31116 Sophie Hodges BKL 21:56.5 363.70 Frost Mountain Nordic Cornwall, VT
198 6818 Dana Hatton J2 21:57.7 364.71 Cape Nordic Cape Elizabeth, ME
199 10995 Emily Berry OJ 21:59.2 365.98 365.98 Mansfield Nordic Club (MNC) Colchester, VT
200 8101 Isabelle Unger OJ 22:01.1 367.58 367.58 Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Sleepy Hollow Ski Club Charlotte, VT
201 26872 margaret fitzgerald J1 22:02.5 368.76 368.76 NE Nordic Fairfax, VT
202 11020 Katherine Tucker J2 22:12.4 377.12 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
203 31126 sophie czerwinski J2 22:19.2 382.86 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA gilford, nh
204 18874 Finn McFarland J2 22:22.1 385.30 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
205 27018 Eliana Mallory J1 22:22.4 385.56 385.56 Holderness Nordic Aspen, Co
Plc NENSA# Name Class Time NENSA JOQ EC Team Club City, ST
206 11647 Hannah Rafalowski-Houseman J1 22:22.7 385.81 385.81 Gunstock Nordic Association GNA Wolfeboro, NH
207 18603 Katrin O'Grady J2 22:23.5 386.49 EMBKL Cambridge Sports Union Sherborn, MA
208 27210 Alexandria Minor OJ 22:29.8 391.80 391.80 NE Nordic Fairfax, VT
209 25235 Anna Ramsey J2 22:35.3 396.44 Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock Nordic Runners Woodstock, VT
210 20586 Elizabeth Goss J2 22:37.7 398.47 Ford Sayre Hanover, NH
211 4628 Manya Gordon J1 22:44.0 403.78 403.78 Brattleboro Nordic Saxtons River, VT
212 6950 Emily Morison J2 22:48.6 407.67 Andover, NH
213 20653 Julia Snyder J2 22:55.1 413.15 NE Nordic Fairfax, VT
214 29306 Ainara Arcelus OJ 22:55.7 413.66 413.66 Harvard Ski Team Cambridge, MA
215 6226 Mattie Hayes J1 23:14.4 429.44 429.44 BFA FAIRFAX NE Nordic CAMBRIDGE, VT
216 25727 Eliza Merrylees J2 23:28.2 441.08 Craftsbury Nordic East Montpelier, VT
217 30431 beth hoy J1 23:32.9 445.05 445.05 andover, nh
218 11037 Isabel Cole BKL 23:37.1 448.59 Eastern Mass Bill Koch (EMBK) Chestnut Hill, MA
219 29446 Desiree Smith SR 23:39.7 450.79 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Thomaston, ME
220 25564 Claire Telfer J2 24:02.8 470.28 Cambridge Sports Union Lincoln, MA
221 29260 Lisa Strauss SR 24:16.4 481.76 Ithaca, NY
222 29445 Vera LeAnn Abbott U23 24:48.6 508.93 University of Maine Presque Isle - UMPI Sumner, ME
223 26889 Liz Adams J1 25:38.4 550.96 550.96 NE Nordic Fairfax, VT
224 29523 Ruby Bushey J1 30:24.6 792.48 792.48 Fletcher, VT
NENSA Point Standings - Eastern Cup race
Junior Olympic Qualifying Standings - JOQ race
J2 Qualifier Standings - J2Q race
Zak Point Standings - Citizen race
Club Standings - Citizen race
Eastern Cup Standings - Eastern Cup race
Non-Scored Event - No Points race