Results

2018-2019 Results

Mar. 15-17 – Eastern High School XC Championships
Results

Mar. 10 – Club Relay Championships
Results

Mar. 9 – Craftsbury Spring Fling
Results

Mar. 8-10 – U16 Eastern Championships
Results

Mar. 3 – Bretton Woods Marathon
Results

Mar. 3 – Ski, Shoe, and Fatbike to the Clouds
Results

Mar. 2 Rangeley Loppet
Results

Mar. 2 – Mt. Washington Cup
Results

Feb. 24 – Cheri Walsh Memorial
Results

Feb. 23 – Dublin Double
Results

Feb. 17 – Frost Mountain Nordic Eastern Cup
Eastern Cup Results
Citizen Classic Results

Feb. 10 – Mansfield Nordic Club Skiathlon
Results

Feb. 10 – Flying Moose Classic
Results

Feb. 9 – John Roderick Marathon
Results

Feb. 2 & 3 – Craftsbury Marathon
Results

Jan. 25-27 – Lake Placid SuperTour and Eastern Cup
Results

Jan. 27 – Mountain Top Paintball Biathlon
Results

Jan. 26 – Freeman Frost White Mountain Classic
Results

Jan. 27 – 46th Geschmossell Classic
Results

Jan. 19 – Ford Sayre Silver Fox Trot
BKL Results
U16 and Citizens Results

Jan. 12 – Bogburn Classic
Bogburn Classic Results
BKL Classic Results 

Jan 5 – Gunstock Zak Attack Freestyle Race
Results

Dec. 22&23 – Eastern Cup Opener – Freestyle Sprint / Freestyle Distance
Results

Dec. 15&16 – Craftsbury Sprint Doubleheader
Results

Dec. 10 – Quarry Road Opener
Results

2018 – ROLLERSKI RESULTS

2017-2018 Results

April 8 – Cochran’s Skier Cross
Men’s Age Groups
Women’s Age Groups
Adult Overall
Boys and Girls

March 25 – NE Club Relay Championships
Total Club Points (WC Points)
Results

March 24 – Spring Fling
Results

March 17 – Lake Placid Loppet
Results

March 17 – Quarry Road Marathon
Results

March 16-18 – Eastern High School Championships
Results

March 11 – Mansfield Nordic Skiathlon
BKL
Men
Women

March 10 – Flying Moose Classic
20km Results

March 9-11 – 2018 NENSA U16 Championships
Results 

March 3 – Rangeley Lakes Loppet
Results
Flower Ceremony/Overall Podiums

Feb. 24 – Bogburn
BKL
Men
Women

February 17-18 NEBKL Festival
Results

Feb. 11 – Woodstock Sweetheart Race (BKL)
Results

Feb. 11 – Cheri Walsh Memorial Eastern Cup
Results

Feb. 11 – Mt. Washington Cup
Results

Feb. 10 – Silver Fox Trot/Dartmouth Carnival
Results

Feb. 10 – Bretton Woods Marathon
Results

Feb. 4 – Rikert Relays (BKL)
Results

Feb. 3-4 – Stowe/UVM Eastern Cup
Results

Feb. 3 – John Roderick Marathon
Results

Jan. 28 – Mountain Top Paintball Biathlon
Grade 1-2.xls
Grade 3-4.xls
Grade5-6 Page 1.xls
Grade 5-6 Page 2.xls
Grade 7-8.xls
High School.xls
Adults.xls

Jan. 27 – Craftsbury Marathon
Results

Jan. 20 – White Mountain Classic
Results

Jan. 15 – Geschmossell Classic
Results

Jan. 13-14 – Rikert Eastern Cup
Men’s Sprint C Overall
Women’s Sprint C Overall
Men’s Open Bracket
Women’s Open Bracket
U16 Boy’s Bracket
U16 Girl’s Bracket

U16 Boy’s 5km F
U16 Girl’s 5km F
Men’s 10km F
Women’s 10km F

Jan. 7  – Stowe Nordic Crosscut Classic
Results

Jan. 6 – Gunstock Nordic January Thaw
Women’s Results
Men’s Results

Dec. 16-17 – Fort Kent Eastern Cup 
Men’s Sprint F Overall
Women’s Sprint F Overall
U20 Boy’s and Girl’s Heats
U16 Boy’s and Girl’s Heats

U16 Boy’s 5km C
U16 Girl’s 5km C
Women’s 5km C
Men’s 10km C

Dec. 10 – Quarry Road Opener
Results

NENSA Results Database

Skier Specific Results

Race Specific Results

Archived Results